MEČ
04.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
USA
22.10.04, 19 Godina
22.10.04, 19 Godina
Anna Ozerova vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov - Međusobni mečevi
04.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
Anna Ozerova form & Isabelle Kouzmanov form
Anna Ozerova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W50 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liepaja - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gdansk - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Kocevje - zemlja | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrda | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Isabelle Kouzmanov - Posljednji mečevi
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Varna - zemlja | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - Isabelle Kouzmanov - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
27.10.20 kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
08.09.20 kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Evansville - tvrda | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Gatineau - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Orlando - zemlja | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wesley - zemlja | ||||
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Naples - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | detalj meča |