Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 22 Godina
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 Godina
11503 $
Anna Ozerova vs. Beatris Spasova - Međusobni mečevi
05.10.21 | kval. | Anna Ozerova | Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
Anna Ozerova form & Beatris Spasova form
Anna Ozerova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W50 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liepaja - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gdansk - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Kocevje - zemlja | ||||
09.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrda | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Beatris Spasova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Fort - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bodrum - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Istanbul - zemlja | ||||
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.22 kval. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
17.10.22 kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Almaty - zemlja | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |