Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Holland
10.04.98, 25 Godina
10.04.98, 25 Godina
Anna Klasen vs. Sem Wensveen - Međusobni mečevi
10.03.20 | kval. | Anna Klasen | Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Anna Klasen form & Sem Wensveen form
Anna Klasen - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | detalj meča | |
W60 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Ricany - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brescia - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bastad - zemlja | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W100 Wiesbaden - zemlja | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bellinzona - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Helsinki - dvorana | ||||
16.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.11.22 kval. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Sem Wensveen - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.05.21 kval. | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Catini | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sartori | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-75, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.02.21 kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-75, 19-17 | detalj meča | |
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 7-64, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča |