MEČ
21.06.20 | 1. kolo | Andrea Gamiz | Shatoo Mohamad | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Shatoo Mohamad | |
0-0 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
USA
24.03.01, 23 Godina
10569 $
24.03.01, 23 Godina
10569 $
Andrea Gamiz vs. Shatoo Mohamad - Međusobni mečevi
21.06.20 | 1. kolo | Andrea Gamiz | Shatoo Mohamad | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Andrea Gamiz form & Shatoo Mohamad form
Andrea Gamiz - Posljednji mečevi
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ljubljana - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bari - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 kval. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Palermo - zemlja | ||||
15.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-71, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Palma - tvrda | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Valencia - zemlja | ||||
10.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
La Bisbal - zemlja | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Rabat - zemlja | ||||
20.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Wiesbaden - zemlja | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrea Gamiz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W80 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.23 kval. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
28.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 kval. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
W40 Anapoima - zemlja | ||||
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 kval. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Boca - zemlja | ||||
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Monterrey - tvrda | ||||
25.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Linz - dvorana | ||||
06.02.23 kval. | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Hiesmair | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-65, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barranquilla - tvrda | ||||
02.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Shatoo Mohamad - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Arcadia - tvrda | ||||
01.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Borruel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lakewood - tvrda | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 1-6, 0-1, - Shatoo Mohamad - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Lakewood - tvrda | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Borruel | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Irvine - tvrda | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alessia Cau | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexington Reed | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Los - tvrda | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Anya Murthy | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 San - tvrda | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-71, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Gelber | 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 San - tvrda | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Price | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Pelham - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riley Crowder | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Naples - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | - Shatoo Mohamad - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W100 Charleston - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Cadence Brace | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Arcadia - tvrda | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.23 kval. | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anya Murthy | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W25 Malibu - tvrda | ||||
02.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Perez | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Waco - tvrda | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 1-4, - Shatoo Mohamad - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Champaign - tvrda | ||||
08.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Kathryn Treiber | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W60 Macon - tvrda | ||||
18.10.22 kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Las - tvrda | ||||
11.10.22 kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W60 Templeton - tvrda | ||||
26.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Berkeley - tvrda | ||||
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylie Collins | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |