MEČ
05.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Grechkina | Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | W15 Varna | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
25.10.05, 18 Godina
25.10.05, 18 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Anastasia Grechkina vs. Gabriela Duca - Međusobni mečevi
05.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Grechkina | Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | W15 Varna | zemlja |
Anastasia Grechkina form & Gabriela Duca form
Anastasia Grechkina - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Ada Kumru | 1-4, - Anastasia Grechkina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicol Novak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pune - tvrda | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xuanyu Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Iliev | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Villanueva Morillo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Leiria - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, Beatrice Laura Pirtac - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-0, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-0, 2-0, Anhzelika Isaeva - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Gabriela Duca - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.22 kval. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.22 kval. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.22 kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 kval. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.21 kval. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
16.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča |