MEČ
03.07.20 | 1. kolo | Ana Filipa Santos | Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
1-1 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0 | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0 | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ana Filipa Santos | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Portugal
16.06.03, 20 Godina
16.06.03, 20 Godina
Ana Filipa Santos vs. Mariana Campino - Međusobni mečevi
03.07.20 | 1. kolo | Ana Filipa Santos | Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Ana Filipa Santos form & Mariana Campino form
Ana Filipa Santos - Posljednji mečevi
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
15.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W75 Florianopolis - zemlja | ||||
01.04.24 kval. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 7-62, 1-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W50 Sao - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Campinas - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Agustina Soto Neira | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W50 Porto - dvorana | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Porto - dvorana | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baza - tvrda | ||||
07.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | detalj meča |
Mariana Campino - Posljednji mečevi
W25+H Figueira - tvrda | ||||
21.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jhilik Chakma | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Caldas - tvrda | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Palmela - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 kval. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Picazo Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Oliveira | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Obidos - tepih | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Obidos - tepih | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Joana Baptista | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |