MEČ
24.07.17 | kval. | Amanda Andrade Silva | Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | Campos Do | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Brazil
26.12.96, 27 Godina
26.12.96, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
19.05.91, 32 Godina
19.05.91, 32 Godina
Amanda Andrade Silva vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma - Međusobni mečevi
24.07.17 | kval. | Amanda Andrade Silva | Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Campos Do | tvrda |
Amanda Andrade Silva form & Vivian Mayumi Toma form
Amanda Andrade Silva - Posljednji mečevi
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Akilah James | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Libby Muma | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takita Dos Santos Gabriela | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelin Taise Baziloni Gouveia | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Ekert | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacia Marin | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 7-64, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bauru - zemlja | ||||
18.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Lins - zemlja | ||||
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelin Taise Baziloni Gouveia | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 kval. | vs. Constanza Vega | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bertioga - tvrda | ||||
25.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guaruja - tvrda | ||||
18.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Florianopolis - zemlja | ||||
25.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ribeirao Preto - zemlja | ||||
16.03.15 kval. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Guimaraes | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
02.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
23.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Ravinis Lombardi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
02.06.14 kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Vivian Mayumi Toma - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
08.04.24 kval. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ndayizeye Meira Anastasia | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W35 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
01.04.24 kval. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Tawdrws | Marina Tawdrws - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg | Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Feira - tvrda | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Rio - zemlja | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Arellano | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Alisha Reayer | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Burstein | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Gomes Ferreira | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Piracicaba - zemlja | ||||
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Florianopolis - tvrda | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Blumenau - zemlja | ||||
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Carvalho Rocha | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
14.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brasilia - zemlja | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aparecida - zemlja | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Helena Bueno | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.21 kval. | vs. Beatriz Verdial | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
19.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.21 kval. | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča |