MEČ
27.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Aleksandra Stosic | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Nis | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Serbia
29.04.97, 26 Godina
29.04.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Aleksandra Stosic vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea - Međusobni mečevi
27.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Aleksandra Stosic | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | Nis | zemlja |
Aleksandra Stosic form & Camelia-Elena Hristea form
Aleksandra Stosic - Posljednji mečevi
Baja - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Baja - zemlja | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Abraham | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
17.07.18 kval. | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
09.07.18 kval. | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Nis - zemlja | ||||
31.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.05.18 kval. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Mejic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 6-3, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
Podgorica - zemlja | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Camelia-Elena Hristea - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Iasi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 kval. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Iana Tishchenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.18 kval. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlin Bernard | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Curtea De - zemlja | ||||
29.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | - Camelia-Elena Hristea - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
28.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Nis - zemlja | ||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sofia - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Mamaia - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
24.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
09.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
03.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |