MEČ
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Adelina Krueger | Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Germany
24.07.00, 23 Godina
24.07.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Sweden
07.04.02, 21 Godina
10389 $
07.04.02, 21 Godina
10389 $
Adelina Krueger vs. Maja Radenkovic - Međusobni mečevi
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Adelina Krueger | Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Adelina Krueger form & Maja Radenkovic form
Adelina Krueger - Posljednji mečevi
W60 Bellinzona - zemlja | ||||
11.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 kval. | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Saint - zemlja | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
31.08.20 kval. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Stuttgart - dvorana | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.12.19 kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oslo - dvorana | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Maja Radenkovic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Malmo - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.23 kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
06.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |