MEČ
07.05.23 | kval. | Adela Moravcova | Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Poertschach | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Czech Republic
10.09.03, 20 Godina
10.09.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
26.03.06, 18 Godina
26.03.06, 18 Godina
Adela Moravcova vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti - Međusobni mečevi
07.05.23 | kval. | Adela Moravcova | Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Poertschach | zemlja |
Adela Moravcova form & Elisa Cesarina Vincenti form
Adela Moravcova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Poborilova | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kocevje - zemlja | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Cela | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Poertschach - zemlja | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 kval. | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - dvorana | ||||
05.12.22 kval. | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - dvorana | ||||
28.11.22 kval. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Radom - zemlja | ||||
08.08.22 kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-710, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wiktoria Chmielewska | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Ceska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Split - zemlja | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča |
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Feld - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Poertschach - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 kval. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Amiens - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - dvorana | ||||
05.12.22 kval. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - dvorana | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
28.11.22 kval. | vs. Laura Koralnik | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Reims - dvorana | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 1-6, 6-2, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ela Platenikova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Andrea Corciova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.08.22 kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 3-6, 6-0, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Catez - zemlja | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Noa Krznaric | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Krsko - zemlja | ||||
26.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 kval. | vs. Tajra Jugic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Split - zemlja | ||||
01.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Bilic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |