Ukraine F4 (Bucha) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: Belgium F10 (Damme)
ATP: China F14 (Anning)
ATP: Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Piombino)
ATP: Korea F6 (Anseong)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Haren)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Russia F8 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F4 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F25 (Donostia
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (La
ATP: Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Ukraine F4 (Bucha) live, $15K
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.18
Finale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
3
31.08.18
Polufinale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
4
4
31.08.18
Polufinale
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
6
4
2
30.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
7
6
3
6
4
30.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Dmytro Kamynin
2
0
6
6
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
1
6
3
1
30.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
1
0
7
4
2
30.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
3
6
0
29.08.18
2. kolo
Ivan Sergeyev
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
6
2
1
29.08.18
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
2
3
29.08.18
2. kolo
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
4
5
29.08.18
2. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
1
7
3
2
3
29.08.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
4
6
4
29.08.18
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
5
29.08.18
2. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
2
2
29.08.18
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
5
1
27.08.18
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
5
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
1
3
7
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Grekul
0
1
1
27.08.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
6
7
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
5
27.08.18
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto
2
6
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
2
5
28.08.18
1. kolo
Ivan Sergeyev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
1
7
3
0
28.08.18
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
2
4
28.08.18
1. kolo
Dmytro Kamynin
1
6
2
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
odustajanje
0
3
1
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
2
0
28.08.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
2
2
28.08.18
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
1
28.08.18
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
7
3
6
9
2
28.08.18
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
4
6
7
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
6
4
5
28.08.18
1. kolo
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
2
4
28.08.18
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
0
28.08.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
3
28.08.18
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
1
27.08.18
kval.
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
0
3
2
27.08.18
kval.
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
1
4
6
2
27.08.18
kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
1
2
6
3
27.08.18
kval.
Oleg Besednikov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vsevolod Oliynyk
1
0
6
6
6
27.08.18
kval.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
2
1
27.08.18
kval.
Martin Fekiac
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
2
2
27.08.18
kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
0
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
4
6
2
27.08.18
kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
3
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev
2
7
7
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
5
6
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
2
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Sergii Antoniuk
0
1
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
3
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vsevolod Oliynyk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
4
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Constantinos Papavasiliou
0
0
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
1
3
6
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Besednikov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Britikov
1
6
3
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Volodymyr Malakhov
0
2
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksander Kyrychenko
0
4
5
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Curci
2
7
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
4
5
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Nazar Achour
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Piatek
1
6
4
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Adam Bronka
2
1
7
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
6
5
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Martin Fekiac
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michal Wozniak
1
7
2
1
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
0
3
0
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
5
6
7
H2H
Mykola Vaskul
1
7
0
5
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
H2H
Maksym Kolb
0
0
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Burlachenko
0
2
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vsevolod Oliynyk
1
7
5
1
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
odustajanje
0
6
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
1
7
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
1
2
6
5
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleksander Kyrychenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Bujakiewicz
1
6
0
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Fedortsov
0
0
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Curci
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhaylo Muravyov
0
1
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Nazar Achour
2
7
2
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
1
6
6
6
4
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Bronka
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Shkitov
0
4
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
0
2
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Constantinos Papavasiliou
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhailo Bezverkhnii
0
0
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
2
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Piatek
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
1
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Volodymyr Malakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Prynko
0
0
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
5
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
0
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Sikorski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Pilshchikov
0
0
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mykola Vaskul
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Shum
0
4
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
0
3
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Michal Wozniak
2
6
6
H2H
Grygorii Kysilov
0
2
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Britikov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
1
2
7
3
4
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergii Antoniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalii Kotelianets
0
6
4
3
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.18
Finale
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Vsevolod Oliynyk
0
0
2
27.08.18
Polufinale
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
3
3
27.08.18
Polufinale
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Vsevolod Oliynyk
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Daniil Strelchenko
0
2
5
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
1
6
5
3
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov
2
4
6
12
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
3
10
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Roman Boychuk/Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
1
2
6
3
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Vsevolod Oliynyk
1
w/o
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Stanislav Poplavskyy
0
27.08.18
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
2
6
8
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Britikov/Denis Parshutin
0
6
4
1
27.08.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Oleg Khotkov
1
1
7
6
2
27.08.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Luca Prevosto
0
5
4
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
2
27.08.18
1. kolo
Roman Boychuk/Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
3
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Grekul/Kyrylo Kudyma
0
3
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Vsevolod Oliynyk
2
2
6
10
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Vadym Ursu
1
6
4
8
<