TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Turkey F7 live, $10K
Turkey F7 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.02.13 Finale |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.02.13 Polufinale |
Radu Albot | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yu Chang | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
18.02.13 Polufinale |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.02.13 Četvrtfinale |
Yu Chang | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dusan Lojda odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.13 Četvrtfinale |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 Četvrtfinale |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 Četvrtfinale |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Dusan Lojda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Yu Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Kondo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warit Sornbutnark | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Fernandes | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Lammer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Hiroki Kondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Michael Lammer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Dusan Lojda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Yu Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julien Cagnina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Nikolaus Moser odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reid Carleton | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Markus Eriksson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Ti Chen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Warit Sornbutnark | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Denys Mylokostov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 60 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Olin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Rath | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gavin Van Peperzeel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michael Laser | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Vucic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Robin Olin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bowen Ouyang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warit Sornbutnark | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 kval. |
Xin Gao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Friedrich | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Ilija Vucic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
You-Xu Shen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Balmashev | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Bowen Ouyang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bobbie De Goeijen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Gremelmayr | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Robin Olin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arda Uzumcu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Friedrich | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matias Sborowitz | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Warit Sornbutnark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keita Koyama | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoyi Cao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdinando Bonuccelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Kondulukov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Gavin Van Peperzeel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Ubiergo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Milos Sekulic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Laser | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeke Hindle | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Gremelmayr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barkin Yalcinkale | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Keita Koyama | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Loic Ducourau | 1 | 2 | 6 | 67 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faizan Khuram | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Ilija Vucic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Yurtacan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Merckx | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Tiago Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenghan Li | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Delic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Balmashev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Matias Sborowitz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Brunstrom | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandre Kondulukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Bowen Ouyang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdun Shevkedov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Olin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Durukan Durmus | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Friedrich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Pearlman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Sander Gille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Abdelnour | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Forsell | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Warit Sornbutnark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haluk Akkoyun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Firat Kokver | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 73 | 0 | 2 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Kondulukov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Bobbie De Goeijen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andy Lau | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Zeke Hindle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oktay Mert Uyaroglu | 1 | 73 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Gavin Van Peperzeel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Johansson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Richard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyu Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Zhaoyi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Ferdinando Bonuccelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Segal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
You-Xu Shen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baris Firat | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Laser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya-Nan Ma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Ubiergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriy Preobrazhenskiy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. |
Arda Uzumcu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Quintana | 0 | 1 | 3 |