Turkey F4 (Antalya) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera)
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F4 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F4 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.02.17
Finale
Milan Drinic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
1
6
4
4
04.02.17
Polufinale
Peter Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
6
5
4
04.02.17
Polufinale
Milan Drinic
1
6
9
6
1
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
odustajanje
0
7
3
0
03.02.17
Četvrtfinale
Miliaan Niesten
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
6
1
4
03.02.17
Četvrtfinale
Anton Zaitcev
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
0
3
03.02.17
Četvrtfinale
Peter Kobelt
2
7
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
5
5
03.02.17
Četvrtfinale
Milan Drinic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
4
6
5
01.02.17
2. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler
0
3
2
01.02.17
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
3
01.02.17
2. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
2
01.02.17
2. kolo
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
3
2
02.02.17
2. kolo
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
4
4
02.02.17
2. kolo
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
2
02.02.17
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
2
1
02.02.17
2. kolo
Milan Drinic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
1
6
3
1
30.01.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
2
30.01.17
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
3
30.01.17
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yuichi Ito
1
6
3
5
30.01.17
1. kolo
Peter Kobelt
2
6
7
H2H
Dekel Bar
0
3
5
30.01.17
1. kolo
Bernd Kossler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
1
6
4
4
31.01.17
1. kolo
Miliaan Niesten
1
6
2
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
odustajanje
0
1
0
31.01.17
1. kolo
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
4
3
31.01.17
1. kolo
Naoki Takeda
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
3
5
31.01.17
1. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
2
1
31.01.17
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
6
5
6
6
31.01.17
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
1
31.01.17
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Brtnicky
0
3
4
31.01.17
1. kolo
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
3
2
31.01.17
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
1
3
31.01.17
1. kolo
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
0
31.01.17
1. kolo
Matej Vocel
2
6
7
H2H
Bastian Wagner
0
4
5
30.01.17
kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
6
2
1
30.01.17
kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
4
5
30.01.17
kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
5
6
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
7
1
5
30.01.17
kval.
Naoki Takeda
2
6
7
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
0
3
5
30.01.17
kval.
Filip Brtnicky
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
2
30.01.17
kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
0
2
2
30.01.17
kval.
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
0
4
3
30.01.17
kval.
Cengiz Aksu
1
6
2
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
odustajanje
0
3
0
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
4
1
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
4
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
3
3
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
1
0
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Ari
0
0
0
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Filip Brtnicky
2
7
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
5
3
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Ignace Van Den Steene
0
1
5
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
1
6
3
1
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
3
4
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
2
1
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Kris Krawcewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Artieri
0
3
1
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
3
1
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Lavanchy
0
0
0
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
3
7
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
1
6
5
1
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
3
3
30.01.17
2. kolo kval.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
4
4
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
1
7
4
2
3
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Nathan Lavanchy
2
6
6
H2H
Arslan Kellou
0
3
4
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Ladik
0
0
2
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lazar Dokov
1
7
4
3
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
7
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
4
5
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
3
1
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Louis Dodens
0
4
3
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignace Van Den Steene
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
2
4
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri
0
1
1
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Davide Negrotti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Atakan Gezer
1
4
6
4
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Melnitskiy
0
1
0
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
0
1
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Matic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Cemri
0
1
2
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Emir Ari
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojcevic
0
3
4
30.01.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Artieri
1
1
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
odustajanje
0
0
Turkey F4 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.17
Finale
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
1
2
6
7
30.01.17
Polufinale
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
1
3
30.01.17
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel
0
0
6
0
30.01.17
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Felipe Mantilla
0
1
6
3
30.01.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
0
1
4
30.01.17
Četvrtfinale
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli/Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
3
30.01.17
Četvrtfinale
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Claudio Fortuna
0
2
4
30.01.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz/Jonathan Morr
0
0
1
30.01.17
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Yuichi Ito
0
3
2
30.01.17
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
4
1
30.01.17
1. kolo
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
0
6
3
30.01.17
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
0
30.01.17
1. kolo
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
4
30.01.17
1. kolo
Pavel Krainik/Felipe Mantilla
2
7
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler/Kris Krawcewicz
0
6
4
2
30.01.17
1. kolo
Andrew Ruppli/Sefa Suluoglu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Atakan Gezer
1
6
6
2
8
<