Turkey F24 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1
ATP: Colombia F1
ATP: France F10
ATP: Hong Kong F2
ATP: Italy F15
ATP: Japan F8
ATP: Korea F1
ATP: Mozambique F2
ATP: Netherlands F1
ATP: Poland F4
ATP: Romania F6
ATP: Spain F17
ATP: Turkey F24
ATP: USA F18
ATP: USA F19
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F24 live, $10K
Turkey F24
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.16
Finale
Riccardo Bellotti
2
0
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
1
4
18.06.16
Polufinale
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Simeon Rossier
0
2
0
18.06.16
Polufinale
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
4
7
3
17.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
4
0
17.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
0
1
17.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Simeon Rossier
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
4
17.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
2
16.06.16
2. kolo
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Babanine
0
1
2
16.06.16
2. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
4
16.06.16
2. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Schutt
0
1
0
16.06.16
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
1
16.06.16
2. kolo
Simeon Rossier
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
6
6
4
16.06.16
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Mohd Assri Merzuki
0
4
1
16.06.16
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
0
3
2
16.06.16
2. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mate Delic
1
2
6
3
14.06.16
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
6
3
6
2
14.06.16
1. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
3
2
14.06.16
1. kolo
Simeon Rossier
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
1
6
4
1
14.06.16
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
1
6
4
1
14.06.16
1. kolo
Leon Schutt
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgi Javakhishvili
0
1
1
14.06.16
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Da Silva Ramos
0
0
1
14.06.16
1. kolo
Alp Sentay
2
7
6
H2H
Mikael Riondy
0
5
1
15.06.16
1. kolo
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
1
1
15.06.16
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabiano De Paula
1
4
6
4
15.06.16
1. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
1
15.06.16
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
2
6
H2H
Bjoern Petersen
1
6
6
6
3
15.06.16
1. kolo
Mohd Assri Merzuki
2
7
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
5
2
15.06.16
1. kolo
Alexander Babanine
2
6
1
6
H2H
Scott Clayton
1
4
6
3
15.06.16
1. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
0
1
1
15.06.16
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Cavalheiro
0
1
1
15.06.16
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
3
6
1
13.06.16
kval.
Mohd Assri Merzuki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikael Riondy
1
6
3
4
13.06.16
kval.
Alexander Babanine
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shota Meparidze
1
6
1
3
13.06.16
kval.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Yanchenko
0
2
4
13.06.16
kval.
Leon Schutt
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
0
13.06.16
kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
3
6
3
13.06.16
kval.
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Leijsen
0
4
3
13.06.16
kval.
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Matejcek
0
1
2
13.06.16
kval.
Bjoern Petersen
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
4
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mohd Assri Merzuki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
1
3
7
7
2
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad-Ashaari Bin Zainal-Abidin
0
2
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Stephen Kaldawi
1
7
5
4
5
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brown
0
2
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Leon Schutt
2
6
6
H2H
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib
0
2
1
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mario Matejcek
2
6
6
H2H
Stjepan Cagalj
0
3
0
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mikael Riondy
2
6
6
H2H
Salih Can Akkus
0
0
0
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Shota Meparidze
2
6
7
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
6
3
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
3
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
0
1
2
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Yanchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
1
4
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Bart Van Leijsen
2
7
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
5
3
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Jose Olivares
2
4
7
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
1
6
5
0
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Bjoern Petersen
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
1
0
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Syrry Can Korkmaz
0
0
3
13.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mert Celik
1
w/o
H2H
Simon Carr
0
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Muhammad-Ashaari Bin Zainal-Abidin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Michael Morphy
1
5
6
3
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Mohd Assri Merzuki
2
6
6
H2H
Batuhan Er
0
0
2
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Shota Meparidze
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Simkiss
0
2
4
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
1
0
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib
2
6
6
H2H
Salikh Gilmutdinov
0
1
2
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Yanchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
1
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Edward Papac
0
3
3
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Stjepan Cagalj
2
6
6
H2H
Odissey Gyuney Kavak
0
2
4
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
2
6
6
H2H
Oduzhan Sady Parlak
0
0
1
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Syrry Can Korkmaz
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
0
3
4
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Bart Van Leijsen
2
6
6
H2H
Tolga Turhan
0
2
0
13.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Mert Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gunn
0
4
1
Turkey F24
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.06.16
Finale
Franco Agamenone/Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
6
13
H2H
Cem Ilkel/Goran Marijan
1
6
5
7
3
11
13.06.16
Polufinale
Cem Ilkel/Goran Marijan
2
7
3
10
H2H
Giovani Samaha/Bart Van Leijsen
1
6
2
6
5
13.06.16
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone/Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
1
6
10
H2H
Fabiano De Paula/Keisuke Numajiri
1
6
3
7
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Cem Ilkel/Goran Marijan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stjepan Cagalj/Mate Delic
1
4
6
6
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Fabiano De Paula/Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
2
6
7
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Jose Olivares
0
13.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Giovani Samaha/Bart Van Leijsen
2
6
6
H2H
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Vladyslav Yanchenko
0
3
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Bjoern Petersen/Leon Schutt
0
1
1
13.06.16
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel/Goran Marijan
2
7
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Anil Yuksel
0
5
6
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Babanine/Stephen Kaldawi
0
2
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Fabiano De Paula/Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
1
3
13.06.16
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Cavalheiro/Thomas Da Silva Ramos
0
1
4
13.06.16
1. kolo
Giovani Samaha/Bart Van Leijsen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giorgi Javakhishvili/Shota Meparidze
1
2
6
6
13.06.16
1. kolo
Salikh Gilmutdinov/Vladyslav Yanchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Aria Harajchi/Mikael Riondy
0
3
5
13.06.16
1. kolo
Stjepan Cagalj/Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Alp Sentay/Sefa Suluoglu
0
4
6
5
<