Sweden F4 (Falun) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Nevers)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F32 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Sweden F4 (Falun) live, $25K
Sweden F4 (Falun)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.17
Finale
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
4
1
06.10.17
Polufinale
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
1
06.10.17
Polufinale
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
1
6
5
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
4
1
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Markus Eriksson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
4
6
4
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Joao Menezes
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Brydolf
0
6
3
4
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
4
2
04.10.17
2. kolo
Adrien Bossel
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Griekspoor
0
2
5
04.10.17
2. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
4
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
6
H2H
George Von Massow
1
3
7
5
1
04.10.17
2. kolo
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
3
7
H2H
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
3
6
5
04.10.17
2. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
3
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
6
3
1
04.10.17
2. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
0
6
5
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
3
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
1
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Daniel Appelgren
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
5
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Ben Patael
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pablo Figueroa
1
7
5
6
4
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
2
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
3
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Adrien Bossel
2
7
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
5
7
2
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
3
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Patrik Brydolf
2
3
7
6
H2H
Linus Frost
1
6
6
3
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Yaraslav Shyla
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andriej Kapas
1
6
4
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Kevin Griekspoor
2
0
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
6
1
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
1
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
4
6
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
1
6
4
6
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
3
2
02.10.17
kval.
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
4
6
4
02.10.17
kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
4
02.10.17
kval.
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
David Norfeldt
0
3
1
02.10.17
kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Gavelin
0
1
6
4
02.10.17
kval.
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
2
1
02.10.17
kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
1
4
02.10.17
kval.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
1
2
6
3
02.10.17
kval.
Linus Frost
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Sekulic
0
6
5
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
2
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
0
4
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Renard
2
6
2
6
H2H
Edvin Gustafsson
1
2
6
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
1
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Stenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
6
0
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
7
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm
0
3
6
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
David Norfeldt
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
2
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
3
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Almir Nokic
0
2
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Johansson
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
6
4
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
0
3
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
1
3
6
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Gustaf Strom
0
1
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Pontus Hallgren
0
3
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Mathias Gavelin
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
2
Sweden F4 (Falun)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.17
Finale
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic
0
4
6
6
02.10.17
Polufinale
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Appelgren/Linus Frost
0
4
6
4
02.10.17
Polufinale
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
3
6
4
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Yaraslav Shyla/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Christian Samuelsson
0
6
2
6
2
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg/Marcus Mansson
0
1
3
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Appelgren/Linus Frost
2
7
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer/Lukas Ollert
0
6
3
3
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Joao Menezes
0
4
6
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer/Lukas Ollert
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Adrian Bodmer
0
6
6
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Edvin Gustafsson/Niklas Johansson
0
0
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Daniel Appelgren/Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/David Norfeldt
0
2
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andriej Kapas/George Von Massow
1
3
6
8
02.10.17
1. kolo
Karl Friberg/Marcus Mansson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patrik Brydolf/Pablo Figueroa
1
7
4
4
6
<