Spain F9 (Madrid) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Bahrain F2 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F4 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F4 (Jakarta)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F6 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F4 (Lisbon)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Spain F9 (Madrid) live, $25K
Spain F9 (Madrid)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.04.17
Finale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
1
2
01.04.17
Polufinale
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ward
0
4
3
01.04.17
Polufinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
1
31.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Maden
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
5
4
31.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
5
4
31.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
3
2
31.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
2
30.03.17
2. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
6
5
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
4
7
3
30.03.17
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
2
1
30.03.17
2. kolo
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
2
30.03.17
2. kolo
Alexander Ward
1
6
4
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
odustajanje
0
2
0
30.03.17
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
5
3
30.03.17
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
3
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
6
4
4
30.03.17
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
3
6
5
30.03.17
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez
0
1
1
28.03.17
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
1
2
28.03.17
1. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
2
1
28.03.17
1. kolo
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
3
3
28.03.17
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
4
28.03.17
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
3
0
28.03.17
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
4
6
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
6
3
6
3
28.03.17
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
4
0
28.03.17
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
6
6
3
4
29.03.17
1. kolo
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
5
3
29.03.17
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
4
29.03.17
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
6
6
1
29.03.17
1. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
4
3
29.03.17
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
2
2
29.03.17
1. kolo
Juan Lizariturry
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
5
3
29.03.17
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
5
6
0
29.03.17
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
7
4
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
6
3
6
4
27.03.17
kval.
Federico Zeballos
2
7
7
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
5
5
27.03.17
kval.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
3
1
27.03.17
kval.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
1
27.03.17
kval.
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
3
27.03.17
kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
2
27.03.17
kval.
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
4
7
7
H2H
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
1
6
5
5
27.03.17
kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
7
3
4
27.03.17
kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
0
2
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
1
7
3
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Belda
0
1
0
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
4
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
1
2
6
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
3
0
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Heredia Gomez
0
2
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Yahir Alcolea Salido
0
2
2
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
2
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Dettinger
0
2
3
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Pelayo Antuna Meana
0
2
2
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
2
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
3
3
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Owen Kirk
0
2
3
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
6
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
6
5
1
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
1
4
6
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Saul Verdugo Vicente
0
2
4
27.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Sanz Martinez
0
0
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Lizariturry
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
6
0
5
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
David Redondo Pereira
0
0
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
2
0
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Dettinger
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
0
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Granell Heredero
0
1
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
1
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Yahir Alcolea Salido
2
7
6
H2H
Jesus Perez Plaza
0
5
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Apellaniz Napal
0
4
0
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
3
6
6
H2H
Diego Le Gal Perez
1
6
2
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
0
0
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
3
6
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
2
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
1
3
7
1
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
2
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Jacobo Herrero Rico
0
1
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Owen Kirk
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Ramos Codes
0
4
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diaz Argente
0
1
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco San Andres Aguado
0
4
4
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Pelayo Antuna Meana
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ismael Carrero
1
2
7
3
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Belda
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Redondo Pereira
0
6
5
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Saul Verdugo Vicente
2
7
4
7
H2H
Raul Jimenez Platas
1
5
6
5
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Esteban Barroso
0
2
1
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Kento Yamada
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
0
4
5
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Luis Heredia Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pulpon Feito
0
2
2
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Mikel Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura
0
1
3
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
0
0
27.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Ernesto Sanz Martinez
1
w/o
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
Spain F9 (Madrid)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.03.17
Finale
Hernan Casanova/Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Alexander Ward
0
6
4
1
27.03.17
Polufinale
Hernan Casanova/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
6
7
27.03.17
Polufinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Alexander Ward
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
0
5
4
27.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
3
27.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
2
12
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
1
4
6
10
27.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Hernan Casanova/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
2
2
27.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna/Stefano Travaglia
0
3
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
0
27.03.17
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
2
7
1
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
4
6
7
27.03.17
1. kolo
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil/David Gurumeta Abad
0
4
2
27.03.17
1. kolo
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Alexandre Muller
0
1
6
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Dettinger/Yannick Maden
0
6
8
4
27.03.17
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
3
27.03.17
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Alexander Ward
2
5
6
10
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
1
7
27.03.17
1. kolo
Marc Giner/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
4
<