Oeiras 4 Challenger 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Oeiras 4 Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: Turin Challenger
ATP: M15 Addis Ababa
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Kalmar
ATP: M15 Krsko
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Pazardzhik
ATP: M15 Prijedor
ATP: M25 Gurb
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Pensacola
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25 Reggio Emilia
ATP: M25 Xalapa
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Oeiras 4 Challenger live, ˆ73K,
Službena webstranica
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.23
Finale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
0
4
3
19.05.23
Polufinale
Aleksandar Vukic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
7
4
4
19.05.23
Polufinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
6
9
2
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
5
3
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
1
4
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
5
3
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
2
2
17.05.23
2. kolo
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
6
3
4
17.05.23
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
3
0
17.05.23
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
4
2
17.05.23
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
6
5
17.05.23
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gerard Campana Lee
1
4
6
3
17.05.23
2. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
3
0
17.05.23
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
2
6
4
17.05.23
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
4
5
15.05.23
1. kolo
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
1
3
15.05.23
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
1
3
15.05.23
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Landaluce
0
5
1
15.05.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
2
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
2
6
1
15.05.23
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
1
2
15.05.23
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
1
6
3
16.05.23
1. kolo
Steve Johnson
2
1
7
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
6
3
1
16.05.23
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
5
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
7
6
5
3
16.05.23
1. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
3
6
4
16.05.23
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
3
H2H
Hugo Gaston
odustajanje
0
3
0
16.05.23
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
3
3
16.05.23
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
0
2
16.05.23
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
2
6
4
16.05.23
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
0
1
16.05.23
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
4
16.05.23
1. kolo
Gerard Campana Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
2
15.05.23
kval.
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
4
4
15.05.23
kval.
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
6
6
5
15.05.23
kval.
Manuel Guinard
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
6
1
4
15.05.23
kval.
Ulises Blanch
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
6
4
6
1
15.05.23
kval.
Mate Valkusz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
7
3
1
15.05.23
kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
2
4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
1
3
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Fanselow
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
5
4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
4
3
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Guinard
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
0
2
6
3
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
7
H2H
Henrique Rocha
0
4
5
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
4
5
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Li Tu
0
2
1
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
2
2
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
2
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
4
6
4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
1
5
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
2
4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Michalski
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jaime Faria
1
6
3
3
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.23
Finale
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha
1
7
6
5
6
19.05.23
Polufinale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha
2
7
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
1
19.05.23
Polufinale
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Fernando Romboli
0
3
3
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Luca Margaroli/Fernando Romboli
2
4
7
10
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
1
6
5
7
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha
2
6
6
H2H
Zvonimir Babic/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
4
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis
0
2
4
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
4
6
16
H2H
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
1
6
3
14
16.05.23
1. kolo
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis
2
7
6
10
H2H
Adrian Andreev/Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
6
7
2
5
16.05.23
1. kolo
Zvonimir Babic/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Sebastian Fanselow
1
5
6
5
17.05.23
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
0
6
3
2
17.05.23
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
3
6
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Joshua Paris
1
6
3
5
17.05.23
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
0
3
3
17.05.23
1. kolo
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hunter Reese/Szymon Walkow
1
6
4
3
17.05.23
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Jason Taylor
1
6
2
6
5
17.05.23
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Domingues/Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
4
6
1
<