TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M25 Yinchuan live, $25K
M25 Yinchuan | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.19 Finale |
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Yan Bai odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.19 Polufinale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.19 Polufinale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runhao Hua | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1 | 72 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.19 2. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rhett Purcell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Garrett Johns | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 1. kolo |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingzhou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chenhe Li | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kval. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Changli Zhang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aizezi Yusupuaili | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runyu Zhao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zheng Baoluo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sida Zeng | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Changli Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Yinchuan | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Polufinale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Fajing Sun/Rui-Xuan Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 Polufinale |
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo | 1 | 74 | 65 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins/Chukang Wang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Fajing Sun/Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takuto Niki | 1 | 4 | 79 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 Četvrtfinale |
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell/Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang/Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qun Gao/Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Fajing Sun/Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Rhett Purcell/Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Arturs Lazdins/Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi/Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo/Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang/Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu/Yili Zheng | 0 | 1 | 2 |