M25 Varnamo 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rome
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Mauthausen Challenger
ATP: Prague 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Alaminos Larnaca
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doboj
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Varnamo
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Varnamo live, $25K
M25 Varnamo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.23
Finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
6
4
1
13.05.23
Polufinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
2
3
13.05.23
Polufinale
Oliver Crawford
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
7
6
2
6
6
12.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Blockx
0
3
2
12.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
0
4
12.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Elmer Moller
0
0
2
12.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
4
1
11.05.23
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
6
5
1
11.05.23
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Tibo Colson
0
5
4
11.05.23
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
1
4
11.05.23
2. kolo
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Grevelius
0
1
2
11.05.23
2. kolo
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Tonejc
0
2
0
11.05.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
2
4
11.05.23
2. kolo
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane
0
2
4
11.05.23
2. kolo
Alexander Blockx
2
7
6
H2H
Leo Borg
0
5
2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Tibo Colson
2
6
6
H2H
Oskar Jansson
0
0
4
09.05.23
1. kolo
Lewie Lane
2
6
2
7
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt
1
3
6
5
09.05.23
1. kolo
Alexander Blockx
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
2
0
09.05.23
1. kolo
Vito Tonejc
2
6
6
H2H
Max Dahlin
0
3
4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
4
3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Karlsson Wistrand
0
2
2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
0
0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
2
1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kevin Edengren
1
6
4
4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Olle Noltorp
0
1
0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Eldin Nokic
0
0
0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Erik Grevelius
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jeiden Saidizand
1
6
2
0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Catani
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Bergdahl
0
4
1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Elmer Moller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Charles Broom
1
6
1
2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Leo Borg
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Eriksson
0
2
5
09.05.23
kval.
Andrea Gola
2
7
6
H2H
Drew Van Orderlain
0
6
4
1
09.05.23
kval.
Erik Grevelius
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Simonsson
0
4
2
09.05.23
kval.
Axel Bergdahl
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
4
2
09.05.23
kval.
Sebastian Eriksson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Adam Heinonen
1
6
2
7
09.05.23
kval.
Eldin Nokic
2
2
6
14
H2H
Vesa Ahti
1
6
2
12
09.05.23
kval.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Ymer
0
2
5
09.05.23
kval.
Jeiden Saidizand
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
4
3
09.05.23
kval.
Olle Noltorp
1
6
4
H2H
Joshua Schaefer
odustajanje
0
0
0
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
William Alsterback
0
0
1
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Patric Prinoth
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
0
2
2
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Drew Van Orderlain
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Rovai
0
2
1
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Saba George Nanobashvili
0
2
1
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Vesa Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Kindbom
0
1
3
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Adam Heinonen
2
6
6
H2H
Kiyan Santino Kasemi
0
1
1
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Erik Grevelius
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
2
2
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Axel Bergdahl
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Mazev
0
3
3
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Videhult
0
0
3
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Eldin Nokic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tsegai Gebremeskel
1
6
0
8
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Schaefer
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Krondell
0
5
6
6
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand
2
6
6
H2H
Eliot Nobel
0
1
2
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Jeiden Saidizand
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson
0
5
1
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Olle Noltorp
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson
0
2
3
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Simonsson
2
6
6
12
H2H
Arslanbek Temirhanov
1
3
7
5
10
08.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Ymer
2
4
7
10
H2H
Felipe Mikkelsen
1
6
6
5
5
M25 Varnamo
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.23
Finale
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse
0
3
3
12.05.23
Polufinale
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius
0
4
3
12.05.23
Polufinale
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
0
4
6
3
11.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
3
3
11.05.23
Četvrtfinale
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson
0
0
4
11.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius
2
7
5
10
H2H
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay
1
5
7
4
11.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand
0
1
0
09.05.23
1. kolo
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay
2
6
6
H2H
William Alsterback/Kevin Edengren
0
4
2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha
0
4
4
09.05.23
1. kolo
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand
2
6
6
H2H
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Joshua Schaefer
0
3
2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
4
10
H2H
Leonardo Catani/Andrea Gola
1
1
6
5
10.05.23
1. kolo
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lewie Lane/Elmer Moller
1
6
3
5
10.05.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Kobelt/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Vesa Ahti/Yan Sabanin
0
1
6
4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Vito Tonejc
0
0
5
10.05.23
1. kolo
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson
1
w/o
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Lucas Renard
0
<