M25 Telavi 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Telavi live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Georgia M25 Telavi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
Finale
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 4
14.10.23
Polufinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 77 4 3
14.10.23
Polufinale
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 3 74 64
13.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 3
13.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 5 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 7 2 1
13.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 4
13.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Martin Krumich 1 w/o
Eric Vanshelboim 0
12.10.23
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 2 7 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 6 5 4
12.10.23
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
12.10.23
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
12.10.23
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 1 5
Samuel Brosset 0 3
12.10.23
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 0 1
12.10.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 2 1
12.10.23
2. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 0
12.10.23
2. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 74 3 2
11.10.23
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 2
11.10.23
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Nikoloz Gurgenidze 0 0 1
11.10.23
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 5 6
Ilya Snitari 1 2 7 4
11.10.23
1. kolo
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 2 2
11.10.23
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 0 1
11.10.23
1. kolo
Christopher Bulus 2 6 2 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 2 6 3
11.10.23
1. kolo
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 1 2
11.10.23
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 5 0
11.10.23
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita 0 2 0
11.10.23
1. kolo
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 5
11.10.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 2 4
11.10.23
1. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 1 77 5
11.10.23
1. kolo
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 4 4
11.10.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 2
11.10.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 4 3
10.10.23
kval.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 3 2
10.10.23
kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 5 2
10.10.23
kval.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 2 4
10.10.23
kval.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 7
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 4 66
10.10.23
kval.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
10.10.23
kval.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Eskander Guryev 0 2 5
10.10.23
kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 1 1
10.10.23
kval.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 7 6
Sasha Merzetti 0 5 2
08.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 1
08.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Alexander Vikhlyantsev 0 3 1
08.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 6
Luka Januashvili 0 61 1
08.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 6 6
Ruslan Almansur 0 1 1
08.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Eskander Guryev 2 6 5 10
Oleg Syrovatskiy 1 4 7 3
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 0 1
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sasha Merzetti 2 7 6
George Tsivadze 0 66 3
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Mikhail Osipov 0 0 1
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Ilia Turazashvili 0 0 1
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
George Lukas Kharatishvili 0 0 1
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 3
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Giorgi Tetradze 0 0 0
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Josh Reid 2 6 6
Felipe Mikkelsen 0 2 3
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Shumsky 2 6 6
Ori Sasson 0 0 2
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 0 2
09.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 2 3
08.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 0
08.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Sergey Shalkov 0 0 0
08.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ori Sasson 2 6 6
Sam Alam 0 0 0
muškarci parovi zemlja Georgia M25 Telavi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
Finale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 0
13.10.23
Polufinale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 5 6 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 7 3 7
13.10.23
Polufinale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 4 3
12.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 def.
Maxence Bertimon/Samuel Brosset 0
12.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Felipe Mikkelsen/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 4
12.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
12.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Finn Reynolds/Roy Stepanov 0 4 65
10.10.23
1. kolo
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Nikoloz Gurgenidze/Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 4 1
10.10.23
1. kolo
Maxence Bertimon/Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze/Luka Januashvili 0 2 1
10.10.23
1. kolo
Sergo Sikharulidze/George Tsivadze 1 6 4
Nika Bidzinashvili/Irakli Tsurtsumia odustajanje 0 3 1
10.10.23
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 5 6 10
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 7 3 6
10.10.23
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 5 13
Erik Arutiunian/Denys Klok 1 2 7 11
10.10.23
1. kolo
Finn Reynolds/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Artur Yurkevich 0 2 2
11.10.23
1. kolo
Felipe Mikkelsen/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus/Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 4 3
11.10.23
1. kolo
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger 0 4 2
<