M25 Sintra 2021 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Cary 2 Challenger
ATP: Istanbul 2 Challenger
ATP: Quito Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Ulcinj
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Johannesburg /
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Medellin
ATP: M25 Sintra
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Sintra live, $25K
M25 Sintra
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.21
Finale
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
0
2
18.09.21
Polufinale
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
1
18.09.21
Polufinale
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
5
7
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
1
0
7
6
3
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
Govind Nanda
0
0
3
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
3
H2H
Francisco Cabral
odustajanje
0
3
1
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
3
4
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
4
6
4
16.09.21
2. kolo
Francisco Cabral
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
1
3
7
2
16.09.21
2. kolo
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
1
6
4
2
16.09.21
2. kolo
Felix Corwin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
1
1
6
4
16.09.21
2. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
2
2
16.09.21
2. kolo
Govind Nanda
2
6
3
6
H2H
John Echeverria
1
3
6
3
16.09.21
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
0
2
16.09.21
2. kolo
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
3
3
16.09.21
2. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
1
7
5
1
3
14.09.21
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
3
6
2
15.09.21
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes
0
3
3
15.09.21
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
1
4
7
5
1
15.09.21
1. kolo
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
4
4
15.09.21
1. kolo
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
1
7
7
3
2
15.09.21
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Knippling
0
0
0
15.09.21
1. kolo
Jack Gibbens
1
5
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
odustajanje
0
1
15.09.21
1. kolo
Govind Nanda
2
7
6
7
H2H
Luca Potenza
1
5
7
5
5
15.09.21
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
2
7
3
2
15.09.21
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jip Van Assendelft
1
6
0
1
15.09.21
1. kolo
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
1
4
15.09.21
1. kolo
John Echeverria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Little
1
6
4
3
15.09.21
1. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
5
15.09.21
1. kolo
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
2
15.09.21
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
2
4
15.09.21
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
1
6
5
6
4
14.09.21
kval.
Goncalo Falcao
1
6
3
H2H
Rodrigo Deleu
odustajanje
0
3
0
14.09.21
kval.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies
0
3
4
14.09.21
kval.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Little
0
4
6
3
14.09.21
kval.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
3
11
H2H
Stepan Pecak
1
1
6
9
14.09.21
kval.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
1
1
14.09.21
kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
3
14.09.21
kval.
Miguel Gomes
2
6
3
10
H2H
Martim Simoes
1
4
6
4
14.09.21
kval.
Jip Van Assendelft
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Lagasio
0
6
5
0
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro De La Riva Bueno
0
4
3
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
George Davies
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Liborio
1
4
7
4
8
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Little
2
6
6
H2H
Iago Dominguez Alvarez
0
1
3
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Amaro
0
0
1
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
2
2
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ramos
0
3
1
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Affolter
0
6
1
2
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Mikel Martinez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Eduardo Morais
1
6
3
6
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
0
1
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Faria
0
3
2
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Gomes
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Batista
0
0
4
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Stepan Pecak
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Goncalves
0
1
2
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Martim Simoes
2
4
6
10
H2H
Henrique Rocha
1
6
3
6
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Mirko Lagasio
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
4
4
13.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Jip Van Assendelft
2
3
6
10
H2H
Henrik Heise Korsgaard
1
6
4
5
14.09.21
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Deleu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Joao Riquelme
1
7
2
1
5
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Teixeira
1
7
6
3
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
odustajanje
0
6
0
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Joao Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Stewart
0
1
1
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Martim Simoes
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Silva
0
4
2
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Mirko Lagasio
2
7
6
H2H
Martim Marujo
0
6
5
3
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Jaime Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Tenil
0
2
2
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Jip Van Assendelft
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Sychev
0
3
0
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Morais
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira 2002
0
1
1
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Iago Dominguez Alvarez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Victor Bini
1
7
6
2
8
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Pedro De La Riva Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Constantinos Papavasiliou
0
1
2
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Ricardo Ramos
2
6
1
10
H2H
Filipe Grebentsov
1
3
6
7
12.09.21
1. kolo kval.
Andre Amaro
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Alves
0
5
1
M25 Sintra
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.21
Finale
Francisco Cabral/Sebastian Fanselow
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luis Patino/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
3
8
17.09.21
Polufinale
Francisco Cabral/Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho
0
0
4
17.09.21
Polufinale
Luis Patino/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shintaro Imai/Yuta Shimizu
1
6
4
4
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Shintaro Imai/Yuta Shimizu
2
4
6
11
H2H
Luca Potenza/Jip Van Assendelft
1
6
4
9
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Goncalo Falcao
0
6
1
4
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Cabral/Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
5
10
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Renta Tokuda
1
3
7
6
17.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Luis Patino/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas
0
3
6
2
16.09.21
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais/Vasco Leote Prata
0
1
3
16.09.21
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting
0
2
6
2
16.09.21
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi/Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
10
H2H
Govind Nanda/Valentin Royer
1
4
7
5
7
16.09.21
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens/Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
2
16.09.21
1. kolo
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho/Mick Lescure
0
4
2
16.09.21
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Faria/Pedro Liborio
0
0
4
16.09.21
1. kolo
Luca Potenza/Jip Van Assendelft
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes/Henrique Rocha
0
3
4
16.09.21
1. kolo
Luis Patino/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
4
6
10
H2H
Paulo Knippling/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
1
6
3
4
<