M25 Rosario Santa 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Rosario-Santa Fe live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M25 Rosario Santa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.23
Finale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 2
01.07.23
Polufinale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 2
01.07.23
Polufinale
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 2
30.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 7 2 3
30.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 64 1
30.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Farjat 2 3 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 4
30.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 3 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 4 0
29.06.23
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 1 0
29.06.23
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 6 2 0
29.06.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 1 1
29.06.23
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 1 2
29.06.23
2. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
29.06.23
2. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 2 2
29.06.23
2. kolo
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 7 7
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 64 5
29.06.23
2. kolo
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Agustin Mastri 0 2 4
27.06.23
1. kolo
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Santiago Passoni 0 1 2
27.06.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 2 1
27.06.23
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 0 65
27.06.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez 2 7 7
Santiago De La Fuente 0 5 64
27.06.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 3 5
27.06.23
1. kolo
Agustin Mastri 2 6 6
Martin Buslje 0 1 2
28.06.23
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 1 65
28.06.23
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 1 0
28.06.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 4
28.06.23
1. kolo
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 3 2
28.06.23
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 3 1
28.06.23
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 4 4
28.06.23
1. kolo
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 7
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 1 64
28.06.23
1. kolo
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 3 7 6
Attila Boros 1 6 64 2
28.06.23
1. kolo
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 2 1
28.06.23
1. kolo
Rocco Valente 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 2 3
27.06.23
kval.
Luis Britto 2 1 7 10
Ivan Dreycopp 1 6 5 3
27.06.23
kval.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 4 1
27.06.23
kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 5 16
Benjamin Torres 1 3 7 14
27.06.23
kval.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Ramiro Gilles 0 4 3
27.06.23
kval.
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 7 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 5 1
27.06.23
kval.
Mateo Matulovich 2 3 6 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 0 6
27.06.23
kval.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 0
27.06.23
kval.
Rocco Valente 2 6 3 13
Juan Cruz Collardin 1 3 6 11
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Cristobal Grandon Diaz 0 2 4
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 1 0
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 7
Tadeo Gaggiofatto 0 4 5
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Martin Gabriel Ahumada 0 1 2
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender 2 3 6 10
Maximo Zeitune 1 6 4 7
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 1 1
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Torres 2 1 6 12
Tadeo Meneo 1 6 1 10
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Dreycopp 2 6 7
Ramiro Amarilla 0 3 5
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Garcia Longo 1 6 2 7
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Matulovich 2 6 6
Franco Alexis Quijano 0 3 3
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Martin Delnido 0 1 2
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Damian Rossi 0 1 0
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Rocco Valente 2 5 6 10
Ignacio Lopez Bertero 1 7 1 3
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Pagnacco 2 2 6 10
Matias Riva 1 6 4 8
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Juan Cruz Collardin 2 6 6
Gal Bar On Monroy 0 3 4
26.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Ramiro Gilles 2 6 6
Facundo Dadino 0 3 2
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Cristobal Grandon Diaz 2 6 6
Mateo Perez Veciconti 0 3 0
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Centurion Delvalle 0 1 0
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva 2 7 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 66 1
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Tacchi 2 4 6 10
Lucca Guercio 1 6 2 4
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 4 10
Dante Pagani 1 1 6 7
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 7
Nahuel Fernandez 0 1 5
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 4 6 10
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 1 6 1 4
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender 2 7 2 12
Santiago Giamichelle 1 65 6 10
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 7
Francisco Crosio 0 3 62
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Torres 1 6 5
Dante Carlos Teramo odustajanje 0 1 2
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Martin Delnido 2 6 6
Agustin Ivan Damiano 0 2 0
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Dreycopp 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 1 0
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Tadeo Gaggiofatto 2 6 7
Valentin Manuel Greco 0 3 5
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 0 3
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Matulovich 2 6 6
Thiago Horacio Messa 0 1 3
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 2 6 6
Antonio Neris 0 3 3
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 3 7 10
Tomas Tischner 1 6 5 5
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Lopez Bertero 2 6 6
Mateo De Las Casas 0 0 2
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Garcia Longo 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 2 2
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 1 1
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Dadino 2 7 6
Fabricio Ignacio Kairath Aguillon 0 5 2
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Martin Gabriel Ahumada 2 6 6
Maximiliano Tapia Touma 0 0 1
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Agustin Mascotto 0 2 1
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Rocco Valente 2 6 7
Tomas Kurz Cardozo 0 4 66
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Gal Bar On Monroy 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Zamora 0 2 64
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Maximo Zeitune 2 6 7
Federico Nicolas Iturbe 0 1 5
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Franco Alexis Quijano 2 6 7
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 3 69
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Damian Rossi 2 6 6
Valentin Bianciotti 0 0 0
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Pagnacco 2 7 1 10
Guido Diaz 1 63 6 6
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Juan Cruz Collardin 2 5 6 19
Tobia Grandinetti 1 7 4 17
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Ramiro Gilles 2 7 7
Mateo Labuckas 0 64 5
25.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Mikhail Rimskii 0 0 0
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina M25 Rosario Santa Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.23
Finale
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Nicolas Villalon 0 5 3
30.06.23
Polufinale
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Nicolas Villalon 2 6 2 10
Attila Boros/Rafael Tosetto 1 4 6 3
30.06.23
Polufinale
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 2 7 2 11
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 65 6 9
29.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Attila Boros/Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum/Rocco Valente 0 3 4
29.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Nicolas Villalon 2 2 6 10
Luis Britto/Igor Gimenez 1 6 2 8
29.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 63
29.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 7
Santiago De La Fuente/Tomas Farjat 0 5 65
27.06.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 3 65
27.06.23
1. kolo
Attila Boros/Rafael Tosetto 2 6 4 10
Lucca Guercio/Dante Pagani 1 4 6 8
27.06.23
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Santiago Carabajal/Genaro Dagotto 0 1 2
27.06.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Nicolas Villalon 2 6 6
Martin Buslje/Santiago Passoni 0 4 4
27.06.23
1. kolo
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 7
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Benjamin Torres 0 3 63
27.06.23
1. kolo
Santiago De La Fuente/Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Francisco Pini/Luciano Tacchi 0 4 5
28.06.23
1. kolo
Francisco Faigenbaum/Rocco Valente 2 1 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 6 4 8
28.06.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo/Lucio Ratti 0 2 1
<