M25 Pardubice 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Pardubice live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.23
Finale
Louis Wessels 2 6 4 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 4 6 3
23.09.23
Polufinale
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 4
23.09.23
Polufinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Matej Dodig 1 71 3 2
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Jakub Nicod 0 5 3
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 3 6
Jiri Barnat 1 68 6 4
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Martin Krumich 2 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 62
21.09.23
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 2 1
Maxime Chazal odustajanje 0 4 6 2
21.09.23
2. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 6 3 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 4 6 3
21.09.23
2. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 4 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 4 0
21.09.23
2. kolo
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 3 1
21.09.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Daniel Paty 0 4 5
21.09.23
2. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 0
21.09.23
2. kolo
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 1 2
21.09.23
2. kolo
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Maciej Rajski 0 1 62
19.09.23
1. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 3 5
19.09.23
1. kolo
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 2
19.09.23
1. kolo
Hynek Barton 2 7 7
Liam Gavrielides 0 66 65
20.09.23
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 3 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Amaury Raynel 0 5 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 4 72 0
20.09.23
1. kolo
Louis Wessels 2 3 6 6
Petr Michnev 1 6 4 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 1 1
20.09.23
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 2 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 1 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 2 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 1 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Jakub Nicod 2 6 0 6
Jakub Filip 1 2 6 2
20.09.23
1. kolo
Matej Dodig 2 6 4 6
Roman Postolka 1 2 6 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Maxim Mrva 2 4 6 7
Daniel Siniakov 1 6 2 5
19.09.23
kval.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 4 0
19.09.23
kval.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 1 1
19.09.23
kval.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 4 2
19.09.23
kval.
Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 4 4
19.09.23
kval.
Noel Larwig 2 0 6 10
Stepan Baum 1 6 3 7
19.09.23
kval.
Samuel Puskar 1 6 3
Tom Schonenberg odustajanje 0 3 0
19.09.23
kval.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 1
19.09.23
kval.
Jan Hrazdil 2 3 7 10
Marek Jaloviec 1 6 62 8
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev 2 7 2 10
Vojtech Mares 1 64 6 6
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 0 3
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Maxwell Benson 0 1 2
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6 10
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 2 76 5
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 0 2
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Roman Postolka 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 63 4
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 3 4
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6 10
Patrik Homola 1 2 73 8
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Kornel Halmos 0 61 3
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Jan Kusy 0 1 3
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 7
Samuel Paulovcak 0 4 5
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Stepan Baum 2 6 7
Lukas Rais 0 1 5
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 2 4
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 3 3
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Matej Rudolf 0 1 0
18.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Ondrej Kratochvil 0 1 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Radim Paral 0 1 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 0 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 5 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Lukas Praus 0 1 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Martin Benes 0 3 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Filip Paroulek 0 3 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Noel Larwig 1 7
Matyas Cerny odustajanje 0 5
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 62 3
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 3
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Simon Smejkal 0 3 3
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas 0 3 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 2 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Vojtech Mares 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 0 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Mruzek 2 7 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 65 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Ondrej Hujo 0 4 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Kornel Halmos 2 6 6 10
Adam Krischke 1 73 3 6
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 0 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Homola 2 4 6 10
Marcell Bartakovics 1 6 4 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Libor Kral 0 4 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Facek 2 6 7
Leon Formella 0 4 62
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Dusan Baranec 2 6 6
Jiri Jindacek 0 3 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Tomas Kelnar 0 1 3
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Oldrich Vejsicky 0 0 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 7
Dominik Hozman 0 3 5
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Rais 2 6 7
Lukas Janousek 0 4 5
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Matej Rudolf 2 3 6 10
Petr Mastalka 1 6 4 5
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Ondrej Palecek 0 2 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Maxwell Benson 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 4 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Kusy 2 6 6
Filip Kana 0 2 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
Finale
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 0 60 4
22.09.23
Polufinale
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 7 2 10
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 1 63 6 3
23.09.23
Polufinale
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 0 68 2
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6 10
Matej Dodig/Jan Hrazdil 1 73 3 6
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Maxwell Benson/Vitek Horak 0 2 2
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 0 6 10
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 1 6 4 8
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 4 7 10
Amaury Raynel/Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 5 7
19.09.23
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6
Martin Benes/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 2 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Amaury Raynel/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6 11
Vojtech Mares/Roman Postolka 1 4 75 9
20.09.23
1. kolo
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 5
20.09.23
1. kolo
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 5 7 13
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 1 7 64 11
20.09.23
1. kolo
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek/Oldrich Vejsicky 0 2 1
20.09.23
1. kolo
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas/Lukas Praus 0 4 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Matej Dodig/Jan Hrazdil 2 7 6
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 0 64 1
20.09.23
1. kolo
Maxwell Benson/Vitek Horak 2 6 1 10
Kornel Halmos/Csongor Hejjas 1 3 6 5
<