M25 Naples 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M25 Naples live, $25K
M25 Naples
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
Finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Damm
0
6
4
5
23.11.19
Polufinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
7
2
3
1
23.11.19
Polufinale
Martin Damm
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
3
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
3
3
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
5
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
5
7
3
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
3
2
22.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Damm
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
3
6
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
3
6
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
2
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
2
7
5
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
4
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
5
21.11.19
2. kolo
Martin Damm
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
6
4
3
22.11.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
odustajanje
0
4
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
1
6
3
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
0
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
2
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
5
6
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
1
3
6
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
5
6
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
5
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
0
0
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
4
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
2
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
0
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
4
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
3
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
2
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Fletcher Scott
2
6
7
7
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
1
7
5
6
7
6
8
20.11.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
4
19.11.19
kval.
Alan Kohen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jose Pereira
1
6
2
4
19.11.19
kval.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
7
H2H
Preston Touliatos
0
3
5
19.11.19
kval.
Oliver Crawford
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
5
19.11.19
kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
14
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
7
4
4
12
19.11.19
kval.
Daniel Labrador
2
7
6
H2H
Mehdi Laalej
0
6
4
3
19.11.19
kval.
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
0
3
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
1
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
7
6
H2H
Rowland Phillips
0
6
4
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mehdi Laalej
2
3
6
12
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
2
10
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Matthis Ross
0
4
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Tvedt
0
2
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek
0
4
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mayo
0
1
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jason Kros
1
6
4
6
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Link
0
3
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cash Hanzlik
1
6
5
5
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ronald Hohmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Immink
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Braswell
0
4
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Daciek
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Perego
0
2
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
2
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Vance
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mehdi Laalej
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Lynch
0
2
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Beniwal
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joel Link
2
6
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
0
2
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Rosensteel
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
1
10
H2H
Logan Zapp
1
2
6
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Takeshi Taco
0
2
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Fernandez Labarta
0
2
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rowland Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Battistone
0
1
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford
2
7
6
H2H
Janmagnus Johnson
0
6
4
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
4
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Goodger
0
4
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jason Kros
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
1
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
1
6
0
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Tvedt
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Sysoev
0
1
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ronald Hohmann
2
7
3
10
H2H
Giulio Perego
1
5
6
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aidan Mayo
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
2
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Quinn Snyder
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Cash Hanzlik
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremie Casabon
0
1
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthis Ross
2
6
6
H2H
John Bernard
0
1
2
M25 Naples
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
Finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
0
4
0
18.11.19
Polufinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Adam Moundir
0
2
2
18.11.19
Polufinale
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
4
6
7
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Wilson Leite
0
3
1
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
7
7
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
6
12
6
7
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Jordi Arconada/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Preston Touliatos
0
6
5
5
18.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alejandro Moro Canas
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Perego/Fletcher Scott
0
3
3
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Giulio Perego/Matthis Ross
0
5
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/Preston Touliatos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Oliver Crawford
1
6
4
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek/Jason Kros
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Adam Moundir
2
7
6
10
H2H
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
1
5
7
3
8
<