M25 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Antalya live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.23
Finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 3 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 4 2
04.02.23
Polufinale
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 3 5
04.02.23
Polufinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 5
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Edoardo Lavagno 2 4 6 6
Alex Barrena 1 6 4 3
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 3 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 5 6 3
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Mathys Erhard 2 5 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 7 1 3
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 0 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 3 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 4 6 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 2 5
02.02.23
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 4
02.02.23
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 3 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 6 4 2
02.02.23
2. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 2
02.02.23
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 1 2
02.02.23
2. kolo
Valerio Aboian 2 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 3 4
02.02.23
2. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 6 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 1 72 2 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 1 3
31.01.23
1. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 3 6
Yanaki Milev 1 5 6 1
31.01.23
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 66 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 2
31.01.23
1. kolo
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 0 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 4 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 0
01.02.23
1. kolo
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 3 60
01.02.23
1. kolo
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 7 4
Carlos Gimeno Valero odustajanje 0 6 6
01.02.23
1. kolo
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 0
01.02.23
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 4 6 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 4 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 0 4
31.01.23
kval.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
31.01.23
kval.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 1 1
31.01.23
kval.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6 11
Philipp Pavlenko 1 0 74 9
31.01.23
kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 3 4
31.01.23
kval.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 1
31.01.23
kval.
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 1 4
31.01.23
kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 2 5
31.01.23
kval.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas 2 5 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 7 4 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Utku Kerem Biberli 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 2 10
Nicolo Toffanin 1 2 6 6
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 5
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 4
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Egor Novikov 1 6 1 7
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 4 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 4 0
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 2 10
Enzo Camargo Lima 1 4 6 5
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas 1 6
Lev Lutkov odustajanje 0 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Dominik Vonbank 0 3 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
German Mingaleev 0 2 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Sho Nagai 0 1 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 3 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 4 10
Serafin Zund 1 2 6 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
David Krasner 0 3 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Cherkovets 2 6 7
Andrej Duric 0 2 5
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 3 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Jannik Maute 2 7 3 10
Seth Sadikov 1 5 6 7
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Artem Cherepin 2 6 6
John Suvor 0 1 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 7
Ivan Gretskiy 0 2 62
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 7 5 10
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 1 5 7 6
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Utku Kerem Biberli 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 2 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Arkady Svyatov 2 6 3 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 3 6 8
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Finale
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 5
03.02.23
Polufinale
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno/Lukas Neumayer 0 1 4
03.02.23
Polufinale
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 4 10
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 2 6 7
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu/Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 3 0
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari 2 7 7
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 0 66 5
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Edoardo Lavagno/Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 0 2 1
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 2 7 6
Mats Hermans/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Obrad Markovski 0 2 3
31.01.23
1. kolo
Rrezart Cungu/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 3 10
Kaya Arinc/Emir Sutekin 1 1 6 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 0 62 63
31.01.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 2 3 7 10
Tuncay Duran/Yanaki Milev 1 6 66 8
31.01.23
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 4 11
Alex Barrena/Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 4 6 9
01.02.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 2 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita 1 4 6 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
David Krasner/Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno/Lukas Neumayer 2 3 7 10
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Yamato Sueoka 1 6 5 6
<