TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M25 Antalya live, $25K
M25 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
29.02.20 Polufinale |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.02.20 Polufinale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ben Patael | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 6 | 66 | 63 | |||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Ben Patael | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marko Miladinovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Aleksandre Metreveli odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Jules Okala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. kolo |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 kval. |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.02.20 kval. |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marlon Vankan odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.02.20 kval. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 kval. |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 76 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.02.20 kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
25.02.20 kval. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Davide Pontoglio | 1 | 1 | 74 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Luciano Tacchi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demian Hulyanich | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taras Pakharenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Martynenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 1 | 66 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erden Er | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Stoeger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Berk Ilkel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Amil Dodds | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Demian Hulyanich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Gabrielli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Federico Campana | 1 | 61 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.02.20 Polufinale |
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.02.20 Polufinale |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Holger Rune | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale |
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edan Leshem/Yshai Oliel | 1 | 5 | 76 | 4 | |||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Tuna Altuna/Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk/Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |