M15 Villa Maria 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Villa Maria live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M15 Villa Maria Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 1 4
04.11.23
Polufinale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 3 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 65 4
04.11.23
Polufinale
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 3 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 6 2 4
04.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 3 6 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 1 2
04.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Lautaro Midon 0 4 5
04.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 4 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 6 4 2
04.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 4
03.11.23
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 64 76 3
03.11.23
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 62 4
03.11.23
2. kolo
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 2
03.11.23
2. kolo
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Valerio Aboian 0 1 67
03.11.23
2. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 3 7 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 64 62
03.11.23
2. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 5 6
Segundo Goity Zapico 1 4 7 4
03.11.23
2. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 3 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1 3
03.11.23
2. kolo
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 4
Ignacio Carou odustajanje 0 1
31.10.23
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 1 4
31.10.23
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 62 0
31.10.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 1 0
31.10.23
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Facundo Grasso 0 2 4
31.10.23
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 1 1 75 3
31.10.23
1. kolo
Segundo Goity Zapico 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 63 3
02.11.23
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 3 2
02.11.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 64 3
02.11.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 7 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 65 63
02.11.23
1. kolo
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 2 3
02.11.23
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 2 63
02.11.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 1 3
02.11.23
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 63 4
02.11.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 1
02.11.23
1. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 1
02.11.23
1. kolo
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 5 2
30.10.23
kval.
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 3 4
31.10.23
kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Valentin Basel 0 1 67
31.10.23
kval.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 2 2
31.10.23
kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 1 6 10
Sean Hess 1 6 3 2
31.10.23
kval.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 4 6 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 4 3
31.10.23
kval.
Juan Estevez 2 7 6
Gino Romano 0 5 2
31.10.23
kval.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 7
Bautista Vilicich 0 4 5
31.10.23
kval.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 4 2
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 1 2
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 3 2
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti 0 4 4
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 2 2
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 63 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Pini 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 1 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 7 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 65 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 1 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 4 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Basel 2 6 5 10
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 2 7 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Gino Romano 2 6 5 10
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 1 4 7 6
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Juan Estevez 2 6 3 10
Bruno Fernandez 1 3 6 8
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 1 2
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 4 10
Agustin Mastri 1 3 6 8
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 3 2
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 1 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Ivan Dikenstein 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Gallego 0 3 5
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 7 6 10
Francisco Crosio 1 63 71 7
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 1 3
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Tomas Agustin Galera 0 3 2
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 7 5
Mateo Matulovich odustajanje 0 5 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 3 2
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 0 3 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Pini 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 1 1
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 4 3
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Faigenbaum 2 2 6 10
Mariano Sanchez (ARG) 1 6 3 5
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Basel 2 6 5 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 3 7 3
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 3 1
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Vito Antonio Darderi 0 63 1
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 7
Santiago Bramajo 0 4 5
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Juan Estevez 2 6 1 10
Julian Cundom 1 4 6 8
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Felipe Salinas 0 1 1
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Valentin Manuel Greco 0 3 2
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 1 4
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 3 4
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Tobia Grandinetti 2 7 1 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 5 6 5
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Mastri 1 6
Alan Postay odustajanje 0 4
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Garcia Longo 2 6 6
Luca Nari 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Rocco Valente 2 7 1 10
Tomas Martinez 1 5 6 5
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 2 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero 1 6 3 3
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Pagnacco 2 1 6 10
Felipe De Dios 1 6 0 8
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 3 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina M15 Villa Maria Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 1 67
03.11.23
Polufinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti/Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 4
03.11.23
Polufinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 0 13
Leonardo Aboian/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 4 6 11
02.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 1 3 76 5
02.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 w/o
Igor Gimenez/Lucca Pinto 0
03.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6 10
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 74 3 5
03.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Lucio Ratti/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 7 10
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 72 65 8
31.10.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Franco Roncadelli 0 5 2
31.10.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 66
31.10.23
1. kolo
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Francisco Pini/Gino Romano 0 2 2
31.10.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Rocco Valente 0 0 2
31.10.23
1. kolo
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie/Rocco Mariani 0 1 3
01.11.23
1. kolo
Lucio Ratti/Ezequiel Simonit 2 3 6 11
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 4 9
02.11.23
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Hoyos 0
02.11.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Sean Hess 0 4 3
<