M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 4
02.12.23
Polufinale
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 1 4
02.12.23
Polufinale
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 2 2
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 5
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 4
Vadym Ursu odustajanje 0 1 1
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Evgeny Philippov 2 7 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 63 61
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Mees Rottgering 0 3 4
30.11.23
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 3
30.11.23
2. kolo
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 7
Boris Butulija 0 63 64
30.11.23
2. kolo
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 64
30.11.23
2. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda 0 1 67
30.11.23
2. kolo
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 2 6
Jan Kupcic 1 3 6 3
30.11.23
2. kolo
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 2 3
30.11.23
2. kolo
Jan Hrazdil 2 7 6
Samuel Puskar 0 5 3
30.11.23
2. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 2 4
29.11.23
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 2 6
Alec Beckley 1 1 6 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 2 4
29.11.23
1. kolo
Boris Butulija 1 7 1
Mats Moraing odustajanje 0 5 0
29.11.23
1. kolo
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 4 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 5
29.11.23
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 5 6 6
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 1 7 3 0
29.11.23
1. kolo
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 1 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 5 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 5 7
Cedric Stanke 1 0 7 65
29.11.23
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Artur Kukasian 0 61 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Ben Jones 0 613 4
29.11.23
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 5
29.11.23
1. kolo
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 4 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Dzhordzho Binda 0 0 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 4 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 6 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 2 4
28.11.23
kval.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 7
Nicolo Consonni 0 4 69
28.11.23
kval.
Ken Cavrak 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 1 1
28.11.23
kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 5 10
Jakub Kroslak 1 4 7 5
28.11.23
kval.
Cedric Stanke 2 4 7 10
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 5 8
28.11.23
kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 4 3
28.11.23
kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 4
28.11.23
kval.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 1 0
28.11.23
kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 7
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 61
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Runyu Zhao 2 6 6
Dominic Ducariu 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ken Cavrak 2 4 6 10
Aniss Rafiq 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Wade Hermanus 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Alexander Glomb 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 2 6 10
Mykhailo Mossur 1 6 2 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 2 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Jakub Kroslak 2 7 6
Iacopo Sada 0 5 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 7
Jamie Krattiger 0 1 66
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
Filippo Mondini 0 3 68
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Vadym Konovchuk 1 2
Karlo Cubelic odustajanje 0 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 4 6 10
Alexander Krylov 1 6 2 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 7
Alberto Morolli 0 4 68
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Runyu Zhao 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 4 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ken Cavrak 2 7 3 10
Akram El Sallaly 1 5 6 8
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 1 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Jules Melot 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Sam Bird 2 4 6 10
Moritz Schroeter 1 6 1 8
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Robert Tate Ransom 0 1 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jamie Krattiger 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Litvinov 2 7 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 61 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Morolli 2 7 6
Simon Norrman 0 5 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Wade Hermanus 2 7 6
Jay Singh 0 63 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Julian Desousa 2 7 6
Pranav Karthik 0 67 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Aleksander Voblikov 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 2 10
Gabriele Mellerio 1 2 6 7
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 7 7
George Gregoriou 0 65 5
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
David Kim 0 2 62
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Vadym Konovchuk 1 4
Filip Gabriel Bara odustajanje 0 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Mondini 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Aniss Rafiq 2 7 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 64 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Krylov 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 4 10
Alexander Pundel 1 3 6 6
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Glomb 2 4 6 10
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 1 6 1 8
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 6
Aleksandr Piskarev 0 2 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Ben Jones/David Stevenson 2 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 0 65 62
01.12.23
Polufinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Jakub Kroslak/Jan Kupcic 0 65 3
01.12.23
Polufinale
Ben Jones/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Luca Fantini/Alberto Morolli 0 2 1
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mees Rottgering 0 4 63
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Luca Fantini/Alberto Morolli 1 1
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil odustajanje 0 0
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Ben Jones/David Stevenson 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda/Lorenzo Lorusso 0 3 63
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Jakub Kroslak/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6 10
Alec Beckley/Amr Elsayed 1 71 2 7
28.11.23
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Giorgi Giorgadze/Jamie Krattiger 0 66 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Luca Fantini/Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin/Runyu Zhao 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. kolo
Ben Jones/David Stevenson 2 6 6 10
George Gregoriou/Aryan Lakshmanan 1 710 2 2
28.11.23
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 5 6 10
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 1 7 4 6
28.11.23
1. kolo
Jakub Kroslak/Jan Kupcic 2 7 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Patrick Zahraj 1 64 72 7
28.11.23
1. kolo
Alec Beckley/Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak/Karim El Feky 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly/Mees Rottgering 2 6 4 10
Saba Purtseladze/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 3 6 8
<