M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finale
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Stuart Parker 0 5 5
07.10.23
Polufinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 6 4 4
07.10.23
Polufinale
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 1 1
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 4 4
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 2
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Mees Rottgering 0 5 4
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 3
05.10.23
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 3 2
05.10.23
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 3 2
05.10.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 5 1
05.10.23
2. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 4 4
05.10.23
2. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 4
05.10.23
2. kolo
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 4
05.10.23
2. kolo
Jacob Bradshaw 2 4 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 1 6 4 4
05.10.23
2. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 4 1
04.10.23
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 0 0
04.10.23
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 3 4
04.10.23
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 0 3
04.10.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Alibek Aidaraly 0 0 0
04.10.23
1. kolo
Boris Butulija 2 6 6 7
Finn Murgett 1 72 1 5
04.10.23
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 4
04.10.23
1. kolo
Stuart Parker 1 6 5
Sean Van Rensburg odustajanje 0 2 1
04.10.23
1. kolo
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 7 1 6
Joe Leather 1 5 6 4
04.10.23
1. kolo
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mykhailo Mossur 0 4 2
04.10.23
1. kolo
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Fabio De Michele 0 1 1
04.10.23
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6 6
Federico Salomone 1 4 77 3
04.10.23
1. kolo
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 4 6 7
Joshua Sheehy 1 6 3 66
04.10.23
1. kolo
Peter Buldorini 2 6 7
Artur Kukasian 0 2 5
04.10.23
1. kolo
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 4
04.10.23
1. kolo
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 61 3
04.10.23
1. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 3 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 5 5
03.10.23
kval.
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Alexander Nielsen 0 2 4
03.10.23
kval.
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 7 4 10
Luigi Castelletti 1 63 6 4
03.10.23
kval.
Finn Murgett 1 w/o
Karol Filar 0
03.10.23
kval.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 0 0
03.10.23
kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 63 1
03.10.23
kval.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 2
03.10.23
kval.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 7
Karim Mabrouk 0 2 63
03.10.23
kval.
Joe Leather 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 3 3
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 4 4
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 6 5 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 7 8
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 2 4
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 7 2 10
Jacopo Bilardo 1 64 6 7
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Hanival Kahsay 0 2 4
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 0 0
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 3 1
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Roberto Herman 0 3 0
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 5 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen 1 2 7 2
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 3 1
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 7 6
Miles Clark 0 65 4
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 3 10
Karim El Feky 1 3 6 6
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Joe Leather 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 4 1
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Nielsen 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 1 4
02.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Karim Mabrouk 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 4 3
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Sam Bird 0 67 5
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Ali Faizy 0 2 1
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 3 2
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6 10
Lakshya Gupta 1 3 77 6
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 4 1
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 4
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Xavier Lawrence 0 3 4
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia 2 4 6 11
Sebastian Pino 1 6 1 9
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Tasenkov 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 2 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Uladzislau Strugach 0 3 2
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 2 2
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karol Filar 2 7 6
Pratyush Mohanty 0 5 1
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 7 6
Jera Staley 0 63 3
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 3
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 4 3
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Daniel Gnjatovic 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 3 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 4 3
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Freddie Ridout 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 3 4
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 7 6
Jasper Lai 0 62 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Aarwin Saravanan 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Joe Leather 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 64 3
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Nielsen 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Tom Varzandeh 2 6 6
Noam Jakubowicz 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Hanival Kahsay 2 1 6 13
Mostafa Elbasnaly 1 6 3 11
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jacopo Bilardo 2 6 6
Adam Bojkovic 0 0 4
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Dogeon Park 0 1 2
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Miles Clark 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 0 4
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Herman 2 6 6
Shalev Oz 0 3 2
01.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karim Mabrouk 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 2
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
Finale
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 0 3 4
06.10.23
Polufinale
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Finn Murgett/Federico Salomone 0 3 4
06.10.23
Polufinale
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 2 6 7
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 0 3 69
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 5 10
Peter Buldorini/Theertha Shashank Macherla 1 0 7 8
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 61 3
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Finn Murgett/Federico Salomone 2 6 2 10
Sebastian Pino/Joshua Sheehy 1 4 6 8
06.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 2 6 3 10
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 1 4 6 7
03.10.23
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 1 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vadym Ursu 1 61 6 7
03.10.23
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 0 0
03.10.23
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Valerio Perruzza 0 0 4
03.10.23
1. kolo
Nikita Ianin/Dmitrii Vasilev 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Karim Ibrahim 0 5 4
03.10.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Pino/Joshua Sheehy 2 4 6 10
Dogeon Park/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 3 5
03.10.23
1. kolo
Finn Murgett/Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry 0 4 3
03.10.23
1. kolo
Peter Buldorini/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo/Fabio De Michele 0 4 3
03.10.23
1. kolo
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 2 7 6
Jacob Bradshaw/Boris Butulija 0 66 4
<