M15 Sharm El 2021 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 2
20.11.21
Polufinale
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 2 3
20.11.21
Polufinale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 4
19.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 2 5
19.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 1
19.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 4
19.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 1
18.11.21
2. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 64 4
18.11.21
2. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
18.11.21
2. kolo
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 63 5
18.11.21
2. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 2 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 3
18.11.21
2. kolo
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 4
18.11.21
2. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 7 7
Daniel Little 0 66 5
18.11.21
2. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 6 4
Yu Hsiou Hsu odustajanje 0 4 1
18.11.21
2. kolo
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 1 4
17.11.21
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 0
17.11.21
1. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
17.11.21
1. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 2 0
17.11.21
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 5 7
Mikhail Fufygin 1 5 7 5
17.11.21
1. kolo
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 0
17.11.21
1. kolo
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 4 2
17.11.21
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 4
17.11.21
1. kolo
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 2
17.11.21
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 4 6
Louis Allen 1 3 6 3
17.11.21
1. kolo
Adam Jones 2 6 7
George Tsivadze 0 2 64
17.11.21
1. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Marcel Kamrowski 0 3 3
17.11.21
1. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
17.11.21
1. kolo
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 67 0
17.11.21
1. kolo
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 4
17.11.21
1. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 3 6 6
Haoyuan Huang 1 6 4 3
17.11.21
1. kolo
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 3
16.11.21
kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6 12
Aleksandr Kalinin 1 3 76 10
16.11.21
kval.
Adam Jones 2 4 6 10
Ben Jones 1 6 3 5
16.11.21
kval.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 2 2
16.11.21
kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6 11
Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 73 9
16.11.21
kval.
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 6
Mason Recci odustajanje 0 1
16.11.21
kval.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 4 7 10
Rostislav Galfinger 1 6 5 1
16.11.21
kval.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 3 10
Ray Ho 1 4 6 4
16.11.21
kval.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 2 2
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Taras Ignatiuk 0 0 1
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 4 1
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 65 0
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 0 4
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin 0 62 3
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Massimiliano Zanardi 0 1 0
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 4 2
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 3 2
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 7
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 0 63
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 4 7 11
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 6 5 9
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 1 3
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Roland Stuurman 2 7 6
Toru Horie 0 62 3
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 1 1
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Kalinin 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 2
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 7 3 10
Sergei Pogosian 1 63 6 4
15.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Yahor Slizevich 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 6
Lucas Ernst 0 1 4
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Eirik Groener 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 4 0
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Jean-Akkie Inoue 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Toru Horie 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artsiom Sinitsyn 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Gulbir Singh Tomar 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Adam Hobbs 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Karan Tumber 0 5 1
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Nikita Matiyevich 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Lucien Forrestier 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 6 6
Jagpal Singh 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Kalinin 2 6 4 10
Laelson Rodrigues 1 2 6 6
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 6
Ian Rabtsevich 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 7 6
Roy Hobbs 0 66 4
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 1 4
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Pavlo Rezoglazov 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Enzo Fortes 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Nico Jaeger 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 4 10
Seth Seely 1 1 6 7
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Taras Ignatiuk 2 6 2 10
Omer Yeshaya 1 2 6 8
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Yahor Slizevich 2 7 7
Matias Riva 0 62 60
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Gillian Osmont 2 6 7
Essa Qabazard 0 3 5
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Jenner Stevenson 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Massimiliano Zanardi 2 3 6 10
Shahar Gabay 1 6 2 7
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.21
Finale
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 2
19.11.21
Polufinale
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Timo Stodder 0 3 3
19.11.21
Polufinale
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 5
17.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Oscar Moraing/Adrian Oetzbach 0
17.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 w/o
Erik Arutiunian/Rostislav Galfinger 0
18.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 3 6 10
Kelsey Stevenson/Francesco Vilardo 1 6 4 5
18.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Ray Ho/Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly/Eirik Groener 0 610 4
16.11.21
1. kolo
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
16.11.21
1. kolo
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 65
16.11.21
1. kolo
Oscar Moraing/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze 0 2 2
16.11.21
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian/Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 5
16.11.21
1. kolo
Erik Arutiunian/Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 3 10
Haoyuan Huang/Yu-Hsiang Su 1 4 6 7
16.11.21
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly/Eirik Groener 1 w/o
Karlo Cubelic/Krittin Koaykul 0
16.11.21
1. kolo
Ray Ho/Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Boris Pokotilov 0 5 1
16.11.21
1. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 5
<