M15 Sarreguemines 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sarreguemines live, $15K

muškarci singl tepih France M15 Sarreguemines Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
2. kolo
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 3 63
29.10.20
2. kolo
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 3 6
Leandro Riedi 1 5 6 3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 4 4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 4 4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Kenneth Raisma 2 4 6 7
Robert Strombachs 1 6 4 67
29.10.20
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 71 3 4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Titouan Droguet 2 7 1 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 64 6 4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 74 1 4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7 6
Leopold Zima 1 77 68 2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 5 3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 64
28.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 2 2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 7
Antoine Bellier 1 75 4 66
28.10.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 3 4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Gabriel Petit 0 5 64
28.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 3 73 3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 5 1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 3 3
26.10.20
kval.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 1
26.10.20
kval.
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 5 4
26.10.20
kval.
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 5
26.10.20
kval.
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 63 3
26.10.20
kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 5 10
Kai Lemstra 1 4 7 8
26.10.20
kval.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 62 4
26.10.20
kval.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 4
26.10.20
kval.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Antoine Monaco 0 3 69
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Batiste Klein 0 2 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Boehler 2 3 6 10
Boris Fassbender 1 6 4 4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 63 66
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Monaco 2 4 6 11
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 3 11
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 4 1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel De Jonge 2 4 6 10
Axel Garcian 1 6 4 5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Milan Welte 2 2 7 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 6 63 5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra 1 6 3
Alafia Ayeni odustajanje 0 4 0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Damien Salvestre 0 66 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 3 10
Ugo Blanchet 1 4 6 7
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Brett Vadoz 0 0 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
muškarci parovi tepih France M15 Sarreguemines Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer 1 w/o
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat 0
29.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin 0 4 3
29.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet 0 2 62
27.10.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 2 6 3 10
Julien De Cuyper/Axel Garcian 1 3 6 5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 2 7 10
Daniel De Jonge/Tom Schonenberg 1 6 5 5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 10
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre 1 74 3 6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur/Lennart Melzer 0 3 3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Leandro Riedi/Yannik Steinegger 0 4 64
27.10.20
1. kolo
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat 2 6 3 10
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit 0 2 4
<