M15 Punta del 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Punta del Este live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Uruguay M15 Punta del Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.24
Finale
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 3 4
16.03.24
Polufinale
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 3 6
Franco Ribero 1 2 6 3
16.03.24
Polufinale
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 4 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 1 6 0 2
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Franco Ribero 1 6 1
Bruno Fernandez odustajanje 0 4 0
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou 0 5 0
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 1
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 0 3
15.03.24
2. kolo
Franco Ribero 2 6 2 6
Alexander Stater 1 1 6 3
15.03.24
2. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Mateo Del Pino 0 4 65
15.03.24
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 62 3
15.03.24
2. kolo
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 2 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 5 6 4
15.03.24
2. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 3 7 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 67 3
15.03.24
2. kolo
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 7
Tobias Franco 0 67 63
15.03.24
2. kolo
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 4 7
Juan Martin Fumeaux 1 4 6 66
15.03.24
2. kolo
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 3
Sean Hess odustajanje 0 1 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas 0 1 4
13.03.24
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 4 6
Juan Estevez 1 4 6 2
13.03.24
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Sebastian Olivera 0 2 4
13.03.24
1. kolo
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 2 2
13.03.24
1. kolo
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 7 8
Lautaro Midon odustajanje 0 6
14.03.24
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 5
14.03.24
1. kolo
Alexander Stater 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 3
14.03.24
1. kolo
Sean Hess 2 6 3 6
Ezequiel Simonit 1 4 6 4
14.03.24
1. kolo
Juan Martin Fumeaux 2 7 7
Rocco Valente 0 66 5
14.03.24
1. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 4 4
14.03.24
1. kolo
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Luciano Carraro 0 5 1
15.03.24
1. kolo
Franco Ribero 2 3 6 7
Dario Acosta 1 6 3 5
15.03.24
1. kolo
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 1 6 4 4
15.03.24
1. kolo
Tobias Franco 1 5 3
Franco Roncadelli odustajanje 0 7 0
15.03.24
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino 1 6 3 6 1
Tobia Grandinetti odustajanje 0 7 2 0
15.03.24
1. kolo
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 0 4
12.03.24
kval.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 2 0
12.03.24
kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 2 0
12.03.24
kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 1 3
13.03.24
kval.
Tobias Franco 2 6 7
Mateo Branc 0 1 5
13.03.24
kval.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 4 3
13.03.24
kval.
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 5 4
13.03.24
kval.
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 1 6 1
13.03.24
kval.
Rocco Valente 2 6 7
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 0 65
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Joel Angel Lucero 1 7 4 5
Lautaro Correa Beguerie odustajanje 0 6 1
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci 0 1 0
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Leandro Roselli 0 2 2
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Tobias Franco 2 4 6 10
Lautaro Pane 1 6 4 6
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 1 4
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Fantino Alberca De Las Casas 0 2 0
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Franco Marini 0 2 1
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Matulovich 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Zamora 0 3 2
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Rocco Valente 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Garcia Longo 1 6 3 4
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 2 6 3 10
Tomas Tischner 1 3 6 8
12.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 4 3
12.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Lucio Garrone 0 2 1
12.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Kaue Noatto 0 1 1
12.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Russo 2 6 0 10
Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 0 6 4
12.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 2 4
12.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Tadeo Meneo 2 4 7 11
Alejandro Bancalari 1 6 5 9
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Leandro Roselli 2 6 6
Juan Diego Balao 0 0 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Pane 2 7 2 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 62 6 5
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Brian Lempert 0 0 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Facundo Paysse 0 2 3
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Russo 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 3 2
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Zamora 2 6 6
Cesar Carmona 0 0 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 2 4 7 10
Bruno Perez Maiztegui 1 6 65 5
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 1 2 6 6
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Garcia Longo 2 6 6
Mateo De Las Casas 0 1 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Franco Marini 2 6 6
Valentin Bianciotti 0 1 4
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Tischner 2 6 6
Adrian Adrian 0 0 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Facundo Grasso 0 4 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci 1 5
Antonio Neris odustajanje 0 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Garrone 2 4 6 10
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 1 6 3 2
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Fantino Alberca De Las Casas 2 4 6 10
Francisco Crosio 1 6 4 7
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Kaue Noatto 2 6 6
Francisco Danatro 0 4 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Uruguay M15 Punta del Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.24
Finale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 4 7 10
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 62 5
17.03.24
Polufinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Nicolas Parizzia 0 65 4
17.03.24
Polufinale
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Tobias Franco 0 3 1
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Juan Estevez 0 63 1
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 4 13
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 1 64 6 11
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Cigarran/Nicolas Parizzia 2 5 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero/Ezequiel Simonit 1 7 3 4
16.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Julian Cundom/Tobias Franco 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Alejandro Hoyos 0 4 4
15.03.24
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo/Sebastian Olivera 0 3 4
15.03.24
1. kolo
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 0
15.03.24
1. kolo
Thiago Cigarran/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Luciano Carraro/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 5 2
15.03.24
1. kolo
Joel Angel Lucero/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 0 2
15.03.24
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Alejandro Hoyos 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 4 4
16.03.24
1. kolo
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Juan Estevez 1 w/o
Bruno Fernandez/Nikos Lehmann 0
16.03.24
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Juan Diego Balao/Facundo Paysse 0 2 0
16.03.24
1. kolo
Julian Cundom/Tobias Franco 2 7 6
Dario Acosta/Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 67 1
<