M15 Monastir 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finale
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 1 1
28.10.23
Polufinale
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 66 2
28.10.23
Polufinale
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 1 7 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 64 3
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 2
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 3 5
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Guido Ivan Justo 1 w/o
Mathys Erhard 0
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 7
Adrien Gobat 0 4 5
26.10.23
2. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 1 3
26.10.23
2. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 4 6
Andrea Bacaloni 1 61 6 1
26.10.23
2. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 1 1
26.10.23
2. kolo
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 1 1
26.10.23
2. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6 6
Filippo Mazzola 1 75 1 1
26.10.23
2. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 1 74 3 3
26.10.23
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 1 0
26.10.23
2. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 7
Louis Tessa 0 2 62
24.10.23
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 4 4
24.10.23
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 7
Vit Kalina 0 3 64
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ye Hongyu 2 7 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 62 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 4
25.10.23
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 0 1
25.10.23
1. kolo
Adrien Gobat 1 6 3
Lorenzo Bocchi odustajanje 0 3 0
25.10.23
1. kolo
Mathys Erhard 2 4 6 7
Max Wiskandt 1 6 2 5
25.10.23
1. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 4
25.10.23
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 64 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 7
Mili Poljicak 0 2 63
25.10.23
1. kolo
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 0 0
25.10.23
1. kolo
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 0 7 7
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 1 6 62 65
25.10.23
1. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Yuta Kikuchi 0 63 4
25.10.23
1. kolo
Filippo Mazzola 1 6 4
Aleksei Mokrov odustajanje 0 2 0
23.10.23
kval.
Noel Larwig 2 7 6
Louis Allen 0 5 2
23.10.23
kval.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 4 1
23.10.23
kval.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 4 4
23.10.23
kval.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 0 1
23.10.23
kval.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 2
23.10.23
kval.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 1 3
23.10.23
kval.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 1 2
23.10.23
kval.
Filippo Mazzola 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 2 3
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 1 3
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Noah Perfetti 2 7 6
Luka Bojicic Ono 0 5 1
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 4 4
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 3 3
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Sandro Cottino 0 2 0
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Louis Allen 2 7 6
Sahej Maker 0 5 3
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 2 10
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 1 4 6 7
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6 10
Tobias Smoliner 1 4 75 7
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 0 1
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Liokossis 2 6 6
Anes Latifovic 0 2 2
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Federico Valle 2 6 2 10
Lorenzo Gallo 1 2 6 7
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 7
Andrea Marte Martellato 0 3 5
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 3 3
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 2 7 6
Marco Berti 0 5 4
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 2 2
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Mazzola 2 6 6
Mihailo Milenkovic 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Bove 2 3 6 10
Frederic Schlossmann 1 6 3 8
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Sahej Maker 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 3 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 0 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 3 0
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Grekul 2 3 6 10
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 1 6 4 5
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Leon Formella 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Omar Hamzaoui 0 0 0
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 4 0
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 0 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Luka Bojicic Ono 2 6 6
Carl Labitzke 0 4 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Yanick Schneider 2 4 6 10
Ji Qi 1 6 2 8
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Liokossis 2 6 6
Roman Valetov 0 3 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Cottino 2 4 6 10
Leonardo Angeloni 1 6 2 7
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Harry Hines 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Jules Caby 0 1 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 2 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Marte Martellato 2 7 6
Arthur Laborde 0 64 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Marco Berti 2 7 6
Michal Krajci 0 5 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Dmitry Bessonov 0 4 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mihailo Milenkovic 2 4 6 11
Davide Galvanin 1 6 4 9
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gallo 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 0 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Yuchen Pan 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 2 6 5 10
Claus Piening 1 2 7 6
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Mazzola 2 6 4 10
Alex Jones 1 3 6 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anes Latifovic 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 0 1
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finale
Samir Hamza Reguig/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 3 10
Olaf Pieczkowski/Max Wiskandt 1 4 6 8
27.10.23
Polufinale
Samir Hamza Reguig/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 3 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Mili Poljicak 1 4 6 8
27.10.23
Polufinale
Olaf Pieczkowski/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Yuta Kikuchi/Fabien Salle 0 2 4
25.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Samir Hamza Reguig/Cyril Vandermeersch 1 w/o
Lorenzo Bocchi/Nicolas Parizzia 0
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Yuta Kikuchi/Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 1 4
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu/Adam Kaczmarek 0 0 1
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Olaf Pieczkowski/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti/Federico Valle 0 2 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 7
Giovanni Agostinetto/Andrea Bacaloni 0 3 61
24.10.23
1. kolo
Noah Perfetti/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Noel Larwig/Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Yuta Kikuchi/Fabien Salle 2 7 6
Vit Kalina/Michal Krajci 0 65 3
24.10.23
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi/Alex Jones 0 2 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Samir Hamza Reguig/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider/Tobias Smoliner 0 4 4
24.10.23
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Christian Fellin/Matteo Fondriest 0 3 1
24.10.23
1. kolo
Olaf Pieczkowski/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aleksei Mokrov 0 3 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Ye Hongyu/Adam Kaczmarek 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais/Edouard Villoslada 0 4 3
<