M15 Monastir 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.23
Finale
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Yassine Dlimi 0 2 5
22.07.23
Polufinale
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4
Enzo Wallart odustajanje 0 0 2
22.07.23
Polufinale
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6 6
Boris Butulija 1 74 4 2
21.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Enzo Wallart 2 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 65 2
21.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Boris Butulija 2 6 7
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 64
21.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 1 1
21.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 3 2
20.07.23
2. kolo
Enzo Wallart 2 7 1 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 1 67 6 1
20.07.23
2. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 2 2
20.07.23
2. kolo
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 2 3
20.07.23
2. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 5 1
20.07.23
2. kolo
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 1 4
20.07.23
2. kolo
Arda Azkara 2 6 4 6
Andrea Bacaloni 1 4 6 3
20.07.23
2. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7
Gianluca Cadenasso 0 3 64
20.07.23
2. kolo
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 4
18.07.23
1. kolo
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 1 2
18.07.23
1. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 65 3
18.07.23
1. kolo
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 7
Igor Gimenez 0 4 5
18.07.23
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 4 62
18.07.23
1. kolo
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Alex Degabriele 0 3 3
19.07.23
1. kolo
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 2 3
19.07.23
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 1
19.07.23
1. kolo
Boris Butulija 1 5
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha odustajanje 0 1
19.07.23
1. kolo
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 1 78 1 4
19.07.23
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 2 6
Seita Watanabe 1 2 6 2
19.07.23
1. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 2
19.07.23
1. kolo
Arda Azkara 1 7 2
Bogdan Bobrov odustajanje 0 5 0
19.07.23
1. kolo
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Adit Sinha 0 3 1
19.07.23
1. kolo
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 67 4
19.07.23
1. kolo
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 3 4
19.07.23
1. kolo
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 3 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 3 1
17.07.23
kval.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 3 10
Romain Faucon 1 5 6 8
17.07.23
kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 3 7 13
Martin Borisiouk 1 6 64 11
17.07.23
kval.
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 1 0
17.07.23
kval.
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 3
Shu Matsuoka odustajanje 0 3 1
17.07.23
kval.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 2 2
17.07.23
kval.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 2 0
17.07.23
kval.
Adit Sinha 2 4 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 0 6
17.07.23
kval.
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 7 3
Toufik Sahtali odustajanje 0 5 0
16.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 w/o
Marsel Ilhan 0
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 75 5 1
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Phillip Jordan 0 2 3
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 1 4
Matas Vasiliauskas odustajanje 0 1
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Toufik Sahtali 2 7 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 62 4
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 6
Constantin Radu 0 63 1
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 2 2
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio 1 6
Youssef Kadiri Hassani odustajanje 0 0
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 0 0
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Antonio Matteo Iaquinto 0 1 4
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Patrick Kotan 0 2 2
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Nathan Mao 0 2 1
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 3 2
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Tuncay Duran 2 7 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 5 4
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 1
17.07.23
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 4 6 10
Walid Ahouda 1 6 0 5
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 3 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 3 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 1 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Suhith Reddy Lanka 0 3 0
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Ignasi Forcano 2 4 7 13
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 6 5 11
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Toufik Sahtali 2 7 6
Loann Massard 0 64 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Dusan Rsovac 0 4 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 4 66
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 1 3
Marco Franzini odustajanje 0 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Guilherme Meale 0 0 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Sandro Cottino 0 3 4
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6 10
Rayen Hermassi 1 1 72 7
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Kotan 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 1 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 4 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 1 2
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 2 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Romain Faucon 2 6 7
Simon Myslivec 0 3 611
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Yassine Smiej 0 3 4
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci 0 4 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Adit Sinha 2 7 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 5 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Adil Karakayev 0 0 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 6
Drona Walia odustajanje 0 4
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Nathan Mao 2 7 6
Imran Sibille 0 65 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Amrutjay Mohanty 2 6 6
Fidel Nweke 0 1 0
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Shu Matsuoka 2 3 6 10
Maksim Shin 1 6 1 5
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Giacomini 2 4 7 10
Thando Longwe-Smit 1 6 63 6
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Matteo Iaquinto 2 6 6
Mitchell Johnson 0 2 3
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 7
Gianluca Carlini 0 3 64
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Phillip Jordan 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 1
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 7 6
Leo Matthysen 0 63 2
16.07.23
1. kolo kval.
Constantin Radu 2 7 6
Boris Sarritzu 0 5 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.23
Finale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 5 7 10
Loann Massard/Cyril Vandermeersch 1 7 68 5
22.07.23
Polufinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 2 6 10
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 1 6 1 8
22.07.23
Polufinale
Loann Massard/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 4
20.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 2 7 6
Filip Kana/Simon Myslivec 0 61 3
20.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso/Gianluca Carlini 0 1 3
20.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Romain Faucon/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 4 10
Igor Gimenez/David Poljak 1 3 6 8
20.07.23
Četvrtfinale
Loann Massard/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6 10
Arda Azkara/Youssef Labbene 1 5 74 5
18.07.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/David Poljak 2 2 6 10
Menelaos Efstathiou/Kody Pearson 1 6 2 7
18.07.23
1. kolo
Loann Massard/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 4 10
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 1 2 6 8
18.07.23
1. kolo
Filip Kana/Simon Myslivec 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Yurkevich 0 65 2
18.07.23
1. kolo
Gianluca Cadenasso/Gianluca Carlini 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Imran Sibille 1 6 0 8
19.07.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 2 6 1 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Walid Ahouda 1 3 6 1
19.07.23
1. kolo
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 7 6
Alex Degabriele/Kyle Gauci 0 65 4
19.07.23
1. kolo
Arda Azkara/Youssef Labbene 2 6 6 10
Matthew William Donald/Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 1 72 3 6
19.07.23
1. kolo
Romain Faucon/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 3
<