TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.23 Finale |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.04.23 Polufinale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliakim Coulibaly | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.23 Polufinale |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrien Gobat | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
21.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Hazem Naow odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
21.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Adrien Gobat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
21.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Gorokhov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Bouquier | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Adrien Gobat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Koray Kirci odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.04.23 2. kolo |
Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Vincent | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan Yu Chen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Adrien Gobat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Loutit | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigory Shebekin | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lanik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas George Brun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Bradshaw | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kokoro Isomura | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szymon Kielan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Mikhail Gorokhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Bradshaw | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Zhukov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Warren Wood | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Thomas George Brun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chen-Yu Lu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Omar Brigida | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Tomas Lanik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Larue | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.04.23 kval. |
Mikhail Gorokhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Baranec | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Warren Wood | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxence Rivet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Brigida | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Trochu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Katuch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Thomas George Brun | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Moerani Bouzige | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Philibert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Sorger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Lanik | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Adrian Arcon odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Gorokhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Krylov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Bradshaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Knani | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Chen-Yu Lu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Yusuke Kusuhara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Larue | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aleksi Lofman | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Vitali Chvets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Holder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Lacides | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Warren Wood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naman Sharma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Omar Brigida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raffael Schaer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Drona Walia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattias Southcombe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksi Lofman | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anro Nel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas George Brun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darrshan Suresh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Mondini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Katuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yusuke Kusuhara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yamato Sueoka | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chirag Duhan | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Trochu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jinpeng Tang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Sorger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Lanik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Sharma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Gorokhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Perfetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Omar Knani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seiichiro Ichikawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Arcon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Mathys | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Rivet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Lapalu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Bradshaw | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrien Berrut | 0 | 1 | 610 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Chen-Yu Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Politowicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dusan Baranec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Nitschke | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Philibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Larue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Bogo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Krylov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Papagno | 0 | 68 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.23 Finale |
Maxence Beauge/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Abraham Asaba/Eliakim Coulibaly | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
21.04.23 Polufinale |
Maxence Beauge/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.23 Polufinale |
Abraham Asaba/Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||
20.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Maxence Beauge/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Brigida/Stefano Papagno | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Philibert/Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Mondini/Noah Perfetti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.23 Četvrtfinale |
Abraham Asaba/Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Rola/Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Maxence Beauge/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Chen-Yu Lu/Yu-Hsiang Su | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Omar Brigida/Stefano Papagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaofei Wang/Zhan Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Filippo Mondini/Noah Perfetti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tom Evans/Timothy Gray | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hazem Naow/Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.23 1. kolo |
Abraham Asaba/Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vitali Chvets/Maxim Zhukov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kazuma Kawachi/Jack Loutit | 1 | 72 | 4 | 8 | |||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Nicolas Philibert/Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Mishkin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.04.23 1. kolo |
Blaz Rola/Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mattias Southcombe/Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |