M15 Heraklion 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Paris
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Sharm El
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.11.20
Finale
Evan Furness
2
6
2
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
1
6
5
07.11.20
Polufinale
Lucas Catarina
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ryan Peniston
1
4
6
5
07.11.20
Polufinale
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
2
4
05.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Ryan Peniston
1
w/o
H2H
Matija Pecotic
0
06.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
3
1
06.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
1
2
06.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
2
1
05.11.20
2. kolo
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
4
05.11.20
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
5
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
7
3
4
05.11.20
2. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
2
2
05.11.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
4
3
05.11.20
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
4
3
05.11.20
2. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
3
2
05.11.20
2. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
3
6
5
05.11.20
2. kolo
Hanwen Li
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
3
03.11.20
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
2
03.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
1
2
03.11.20
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
2
3
03.11.20
1. kolo
Hanwen Li
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
4
5
04.11.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
4
2
04.11.20
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
6
5
1
04.11.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
4
04.11.20
1. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
7
2
4
6
4
04.11.20
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic
2
7
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
4
04.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
6
2
1
04.11.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
3
2
04.11.20
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
2
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
odustajanje
0
2
0
04.11.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
4
04.11.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
5
4
04.11.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
2
2
04.11.20
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
4
03.11.20
kval.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
1
03.11.20
kval.
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
2
1
03.11.20
kval.
Mateus Alves
2
0
6
10
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
4
4
03.11.20
kval.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
2
03.11.20
kval.
Fabian Marozsan
1
6
4
H2H
Zizou Bergs
odustajanje
0
2
2
03.11.20
kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
6
2
3
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
0
3
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
5
0
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
6
4
2
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
4
2
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Max Basing
0
2
4
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands
0
2
1
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
0
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
3
1
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
0
6
3
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
4
7
10
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
5
7
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
4
02.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
0
5
1
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Eysseric
2
3
6
10
H2H
Matic Spec
1
6
1
5
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
4
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Calvin Hemery
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
1
6
1
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
3
17
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
1
3
6
15
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
3
0
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
3
6
10
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
1
7
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
2
0
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
4
3
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Deckers
0
4
2
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Brokakis
0
1
4
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
3
10
H2H
Filip Misolic
1
0
6
4
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
0
3
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves
2
4
6
10
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
6
2
5
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
3
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
3
0
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hodkin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jordan Hasson
1
6
4
3
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
3
1
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
3
5
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
1
4
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
odustajanje
0
0
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
1
7
1
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski
0
4
2
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
7
9
6
4
7
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Max Basing
2
7
6
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis
0
5
3
01.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Hands
2
7
4
10
H2H
Calin Manda
1
6
5
6
6
M15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.11.20
Finale
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
3
4
07.11.20
Polufinale
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
3
07.11.20
Polufinale
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis
0
3
4
05.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
3
05.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson
0
3
1
05.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
5
10
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson
1
5
7
7
05.11.20
Četvrtfinale
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis
1
3
6
8
03.11.20
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Calvin Hemery
0
3
4
03.11.20
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Stefan Palosi
1
4
6
7
03.11.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Xilas
0
0
1
03.11.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Stuart Parker/Rayan Ghedjemis
1
6
1
6
03.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Yshai Oliel
1
6
2
6
03.11.20
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek
0
4
4
03.11.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Toby Alex Kodat
0
2
6
6
03.11.20
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Edan Leshem/Denis Yevseyev
1
2
6
6
<