M15 Danderyd 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Danderyd live, $15K

muškarci singl dvorana Sweden M15 Danderyd Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.23
Finale
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 3
23.09.23
Polufinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 2 6
Harry Wendelken 1 4 6 4
23.09.23
Polufinale
Giles Hussey 2 7 7
Karl Friberg 0 5 63
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Hamish Stewart 0 5 3
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 2
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Tibo Colson 0 4 2
22.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 4
21.09.23
2. kolo
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 3 2
21.09.23
2. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 4 2
21.09.23
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 65 3
21.09.23
2. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
21.09.23
2. kolo
Hamish Stewart 2 3 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 65 3
21.09.23
2. kolo
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
James Davis 0 2 4
21.09.23
2. kolo
Harry Wendelken 2 3 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 3 1
21.09.23
2. kolo
Giles Hussey 2 3 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 6 4 1
19.09.23
1. kolo
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Adam Heinonen 0 2 2
19.09.23
1. kolo
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 2 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 4 3
19.09.23
1. kolo
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 2 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Albert Saar 0 2 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 3 6 6
William Rejchtman Vinciguerra 1 6 2 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 6
Oliver Ojakaar 1 4 6 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 3 2
20.09.23
1. kolo
James Davis 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 2 63
20.09.23
1. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova 2 0 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 2 1
20.09.23
1. kolo
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Hamish Stewart 2 7 6
Max Dahlin 0 611 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Harry Wendelken 2 7 2 6
George Houghton 1 66 6 2
20.09.23
1. kolo
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 0
20.09.23
1. kolo
Milos Karol 2 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 6 3 4
19.09.23
kval.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 3
19.09.23
kval.
Michael Shaw 2 7 4 10
Jonathan Backman 1 65 6 6
19.09.23
kval.
James Davis 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 0 1 2
19.09.23
kval.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 2 1
19.09.23
kval.
George Houghton 2 7 6
Siim Troost 0 5 1
19.09.23
kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6 10
Jonas Trinker 1 73 3 5
19.09.23
kval.
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 3 2
19.09.23
kval.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 4 1
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 4
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Rafael Ymer 0 1 2
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 7 6
Alfons Ridstrom 0 5 3
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 3 3
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
James Davis 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 2 0
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 2 1
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Samuel Rovai 0 4 2
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
George Houghton 2 3 6 10
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 1 6 1 6
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper 2 7 6
Victor Ryden 0 5 3
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 3 6 12
Fred Simonsson 1 6 4 10
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Backman 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 3 1
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Henri Haupt 0 2 1
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 2 6 7
Olle Noltorp 0 3 5
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Tsegai Gebremeskel 0 0 0
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Linus Videhult 2 4 7 10
Jeiden Saidizand 1 6 5 1
18.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Filip Stidell 2 6 6 10
Matt Ponchet 1 72 4 3
muškarci parovi dvorana Sweden M15 Danderyd Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
Finale
Adrian Oetzbach/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge/Jakob Schnaitter 0 0 3
22.09.23
Polufinale
Adrian Oetzbach/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 3 10
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 1 3 6 4
22.09.23
Polufinale
Daniel De Jonge/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
James Davis/Ben Jones 0 4 5
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Oetzbach/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Milos Karol/Szymon Kielan 0 3 61
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
James Davis/Ben Jones 2 6 6 10
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Michael Shaw 1 2 74 6
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson 0 65 4
21.09.23
Četvrtfinale
Daniel De Jonge/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 0 3 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach/Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 3 10
George Houghton/Hamish Stewart 1 63 6 8
19.09.23
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
William Rejchtman Vinciguerra/Victor Ryden 0 0 0
19.09.23
1. kolo
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 0 4 0
20.09.23
1. kolo
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson 2 6 7
Patrick Harper/Giles Hussey 0 4 66
20.09.23
1. kolo
James Davis/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt/Harry Wendelken 0 2 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Milos Karol/Szymon Kielan 2 6 7
Henri Haupt/Oleksandr Ponomar 0 1 5
20.09.23
1. kolo
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 2 4 7 13
Karl Friberg/Jonas Trinker 1 6 67 11
20.09.23
1. kolo
Daniel De Jonge/Jakob Schnaitter 2 1 6 10
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 1 6 3 2
<