M15 Curtea de 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Curtea de Arges live, $15K
M15 Curtea de
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.20
Finale
Duje Ajdukovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
6
4
4
19.09.20
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
1
3
19.09.20
Polufinale
Duje Ajdukovic
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
5
7
2
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
5
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
4
6
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
2
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
6
5
3
17.09.20
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
4
3
17.09.20
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
5
4
17.09.20
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
1
0
17.09.20
2. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
4
1
17.09.20
2. kolo
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
4
2
17.09.20
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
1
17.09.20
2. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
5
6
2
17.09.20
2. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
5
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
7
4
5
15.09.20
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
0
2
15.09.20
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
4
2
15.09.20
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
4
7
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
6
6
5
1
15.09.20
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
2
1
15.09.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
1
1
15.09.20
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
1
2
16.09.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
2
16.09.20
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
5
4
16.09.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
3
1
16.09.20
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi
1
7
6
4
4
16.09.20
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
5
16.09.20
1. kolo
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
16.09.20
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
5
2
16.09.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
1
7
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
4
6
5
16.09.20
1. kolo
Max Houkes
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
2
6
5
16.09.20
1. kolo
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
2
15.09.20
kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
1
15.09.20
kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
2
10
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
1
6
1
15.09.20
kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
3
15.09.20
kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
1
1
15.09.20
kval.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
1
15.09.20
kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
4
6
6
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
3
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dan Martin
1
4
6
6
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
2
0
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
0
4
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
0
3
4
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
2
11
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
2
6
9
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
4
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Postea
0
5
4
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
1
2
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
0
2
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
5
14.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
3
3
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
2
3
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Luca
0
4
3
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
1
2
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
3
2
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Andrei
0
4
1
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Mindrut
0
3
2
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
1
1
6
7
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
1
10
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
4
6
7
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
0
1
3
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Petre Popeanga
0
4
5
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
5
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Stoica
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
1
3
6
6
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Tiberiu Ciprian
0
1
0
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Dan Martin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
1
6
3
4
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Ureche
0
0
0
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
1
2
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
7
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
6
3
4
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Kyle Stocker
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mihai Ciungu
1
1
7
6
3
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Eduard Dumitru
0
2
0
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Calin Postea
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ionut Stefan
0
2
1
13.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
2
6
7
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
4
5
M15 Curtea de
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.20
Finale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
0
4
3
18.09.20
Polufinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
18.09.20
Polufinale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
3
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
7
H2H
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev
0
1
4
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
2
1
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda
1
6
3
4
15.09.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Egor Matvievici
0
1
5
15.09.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica
0
0
3
15.09.20
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
4
16.09.20
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh
1
3
6
6
16.09.20
1. kolo
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
2
6
1
16.09.20
1. kolo
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
1
7
6
2
6
<