M15 Cordoba 2021 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Bari Challenger
ATP: Brasilia Challenger
ATP: Manama Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Cordoba
ATP: M15 Guatemala
ATP: M15 Gurugram
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Ostrava
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Cordoba live, $15K
M15 Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.21
Finale
Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
2
2
27.11.21
Polufinale
Francisco Comesana
2
7
3
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
5
6
6
4
27.11.21
Polufinale
Juan Bautista Torres
1
4
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
odustajanje
0
0
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
5
7
1
3
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Comesana
2
3
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
3
2
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
4
5
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
2
25.11.21
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
4
2
25.11.21
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
4
4
25.11.21
2. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
3
2
25.11.21
2. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
2
25.11.21
2. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
4
4
25.11.21
2. kolo
Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
3
6
4
25.11.21
2. kolo
Mariano Navone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
2
6
1
25.11.21
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Del Pino
0
1
2
23.11.21
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
0
4
4
23.11.21
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
4
23.11.21
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
0
1
3
23.11.21
1. kolo
Luciano Tacchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
1
2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
0
2
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes
0
3
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Mirgone
0
3
6
3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
0
0
2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
5
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
4
7
3
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian
1
5
H2H
Alan Kohen
odustajanje
0
0
24.11.21
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
4
2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
5
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
3
4
23.11.21
kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
7
4
4
6
23.11.21
kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
0
4
23.11.21
kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
1
1
23.11.21
kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Hollender
0
5
3
23.11.21
kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
4
6
14
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
1
6
4
12
23.11.21
kval.
Mateo Labuckas
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
0
4
1
23.11.21
kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dreycopp
0
1
0
23.11.21
kval.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Delnido
0
1
0
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Pane
0
3
2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Rocco Mariani
0
2
2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
5
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
odustajanje
0
1
0
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
2
2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martinez
0
3
2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Santiago Giamichelle
1
7
4
3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
1
7
10
H2H
Eduardo Lacalle
1
6
5
7
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
3
3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
2
4
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Labuckas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Zamora
0
1
3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Segundo Goity Zapico
1
6
2
7
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Gino Romano
0
4
3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Carlos Teramo
0
3
2
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Martin Delnido
2
4
6
12
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
6
3
10
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Dreycopp
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Angel Lucero
0
3
3
22.11.21
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Pane
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
3
4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Lacalle
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
2
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Nicolas Dell Olio
0
0
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Joel Angel Lucero
2
6
3
11
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
1
3
6
9
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Elias Hanni
0
2
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matias Iturbe
1
2
7
2
6
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Berne
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Mascotto
0
3
4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
5
10
H2H
Valentin Manuel Greco
1
2
7
2
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
0
3
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Antonio Abasto
0
0
0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
2
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
1
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Crespo
odustajanje
0
6
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Zeitune
0
1
0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
3
7
10
H2H
Santiago Russo
1
6
5
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Estevez
0
4
5
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Corrales
0
5
2
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Julian Cundom
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Baroni
0
1
4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Labuckas
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Gonzalez
0
2
4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Franco
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Maria Gomez Corrales
0
5
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
0
4
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Fagotti
0
3
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sean Hess
1
6
3
8
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Martin Delnido
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Ramiro Augotr
0
2
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Martinez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariano Sanchez (ARG)
1
7
4
0
8
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Dreycopp
2
7
7
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
0
5
5
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Segundo Goity Zapico
2
4
6
11
H2H
Felipe De Dios
1
6
4
9
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Gino Romano
1
6
4
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
odustajanje
0
2
0
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Giamichelle
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo De Las Casas
0
2
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Branchetti
0
1
5
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Dante Carlos Teramo
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeo Gaggiofatto
0
4
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Rocco Mariani
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mateo Branc
1
4
6
8
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Zamora
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
5
M15 Cordoba
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.21
Finale
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
5
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
1
4
7
4
26.11.21
Polufinale
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli
0
2
4
26.11.21
Polufinale
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
2
6
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres
1
6
3
7
24.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres
1
w/o
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
25.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli
2
4
6
11
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
4
9
25.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone
0
1
4
25.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Tacchi/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
5
23.11.21
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
7
3
10
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle/Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
5
6
3
23.11.21
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Giamichelle/Dante Carlos Teramo
0
6
3
3
23.11.21
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone
2
3
7
10
H2H
Federico Mirgone/Ignacio Novo
1
6
6
5
5
23.11.21
1. kolo
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli
2
4
6
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian
1
6
3
5
23.11.21
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Santiago De La Fuente
0
6
6
4
23.11.21
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen/Alan Postay
0
3
0
23.11.21
1. kolo
Luciano Tacchi/Alejo Vilaro
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Nicolas Zanellato
0
6
5
6
4
23.11.21
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Ezequiel Monferrer
0
2
2
<