M15 Caslano 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Caslano live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Switzerland M15 Caslano Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
05.09.20
Polufinale
Alessandro Bega 2 1 6 6
Harold Mayot 1 6 3 4
05.09.20
Polufinale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 4
04.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 62
04.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 0
04.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Forti 1 5
Juan Manuel Cerundolo odustajanje 0 0
04.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Harold Mayot 2 6 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 77 63 5
03.09.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 2
03.09.20
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 1
03.09.20
2. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 3
03.09.20
2. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 3 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 1 3
03.09.20
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 0
03.09.20
2. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 0
03.09.20
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 5 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 62 7 1
03.09.20
2. kolo
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 4
01.09.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 2 4
01.09.20
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
01.09.20
1. kolo
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 7
Jerome Kym 0 2 5
01.09.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 0
02.09.20
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 1
02.09.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 2 6 6
Jules Okala 1 6 0 3
02.09.20
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 62
02.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 63 4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 62 4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 4 1
02.09.20
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 64
02.09.20
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 5 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 7 1 4
02.09.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 3
02.09.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 4 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 4 6 0
02.09.20
1. kolo
Harold Mayot 2 7 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 61 5
02.09.20
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 3
01.09.20
kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 2 6 10
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 2 6
01.09.20
kval.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 10
David Pichler 1 76 4 6
01.09.20
kval.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 7
Adrian Obert 0 5 61
01.09.20
kval.
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 65 2
01.09.20
kval.
Clement Tabur 2 4 7 10
Yannik Steinegger 1 6 66 5
01.09.20
kval.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 5 10
Alec Deckers 1 2 7 4
01.09.20
kval.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 2 65
01.09.20
kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6
Juan Pablo Paz odustajanje 0 4
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 4 10
Luca Giacomini 1 3 6 4
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Obert 1 w/o
Gian Luca Tanner 0
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 10
Luca Staeheli 1 4 6 8
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 1 1
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 5 2
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
David Pichler 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 68 1
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 10
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 1 7
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 10
Gabriele Moghini 1 2 6 7
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 10
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 1 4
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur 2 6 7 10
Kirill Kivattsev 1 74 5 7
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Iannaccone 2 0 6 10
Valentin Royer 1 6 3 5
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7 10
Jurgen Zopp 1 74 5 6
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 2
Riccardo Maiga odustajanje 0 0 0
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 3
31.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Alec Deckers 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 66 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Switzerland M15 Caslano Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.20
Finale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 0 5 4
04.09.20
Polufinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 0 62 2
04.09.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 3 10
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 5 6 5
02.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Enrico Dalla Valle 0
03.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 4 10
Riccardo Maiga/Jakub Paul 1 61 6 6
03.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 1 w/o
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0
03.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki/Robert Strombachs 0 2 2
01.09.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Davide Pozzi/Alexander Weis 0 62 2
01.09.20
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Yosmani Maturell/Yosvani Maturell 0 1 3
01.09.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
<