M15 Bucharest 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Sintra
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Bucharest live, $15K
M15 Bucharest
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.20
Finale
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
4
4
12.09.20
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
1
12.09.20
Polufinale
Timofey Skatov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
4
6
4
11.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone
2
6
4
7
H2H
Titouan Droguet
1
0
6
5
11.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
2
3
11.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
2
11.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
4
10.09.20
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
1
2
10.09.20
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
4
5
10.09.20
2. kolo
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
4
10.09.20
2. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
1
6
2
H2H
Calin Manda
odustajanje
0
0
0
10.09.20
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
3
2
10.09.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
6
4
10.09.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
4
4
10.09.20
2. kolo
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
2
2
08.09.20
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
2
08.09.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
0
2
08.09.20
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
08.09.20
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
1
7
5
3
09.09.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
4
2
09.09.20
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
2
09.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
7
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
4
6
1
09.09.20
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
1
6
3
0
09.09.20
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
6
4
3
09.09.20
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
0
6
3
09.09.20
1. kolo
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
3
09.09.20
1. kolo
Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Damm
0
2
5
09.09.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
7
8
6
2
4
09.09.20
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
2
3
09.09.20
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
5
4
09.09.20
1. kolo
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
1
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Gima
1
6
2
6
4
08.09.20
kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
5
1
08.09.20
kval.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
0
0
08.09.20
kval.
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
2
08.09.20
kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
2
10
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
5
6
8
08.09.20
kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
4
4
08.09.20
kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
6
2
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
1
6
10
H2H
Max Westphal
1
6
3
8
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Franco Agamenone
2
1
6
13
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
6
0
11
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Dima
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Cosmin Pavel
0
0
5
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
1
2
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
1
6
4
8
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
George Loffhagen
0
2
2
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Andrei
0
0
1
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
1
1
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
6
6
3
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
4
8
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Cezar Cretu
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
6
3
4
07.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi
0
3
1
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
7
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
5
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
3
1
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Cristian Butnaru
0
1
4
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
2
9
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
0
3
1
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
4
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
4
1
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Martin
0
4
1
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Stoica
2
6
5
11
H2H
Louis Allen
1
4
7
9
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
1
7
4
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
odustajanje
0
5
2
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
1
6
5
3
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
4
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Max Westphal
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
2
3
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Cosmin Pavel
2
0
6
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
1
6
4
8
06.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Andrei
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
1
6
3
6
7
M15 Bucharest
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.20
Finale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko
0
4
2
11.09.20
Polufinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
7
0
3
7
11.09.20
Polufinale
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
3
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza
1
5
6
6
10.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
5
4
10.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
0
6
3
2
10.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Manuel Guinard
0
2
1
10.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi/Nicholas David Ionel
0
6
8
3
08.09.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen/Kyle Stocker
0
2
1
08.09.20
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Titouan Droguet
1
6
1
8
08.09.20
1. kolo
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
0
3
2
08.09.20
1. kolo
Victor Crivoi/Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Vladimir Filip
1
6
3
6
6
09.09.20
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica
0
2
2
09.09.20
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
2
6
09.09.20
1. kolo
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
1
10
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval
1
3
6
8
09.09.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Calin Manda
0
4
2
<