M15 Bragado 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Bragado live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M15 Bragado Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Lautaro Midon 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 64 1
30.03.24
Polufinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 3
30.03.24
Polufinale
Lautaro Midon 2 6 5 6
Tomas Farjat 1 1 7 3
29.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 74 4 4
29.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 4
29.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 3 2
29.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon 2 3 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 63 1
28.03.24
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 4 2
28.03.24
2. kolo
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 2
28.03.24
2. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 0 3
28.03.24
2. kolo
Valerio Aboian 2 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 1 6 3 2
28.03.24
2. kolo
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 4 3
28.03.24
2. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 6 5 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 7 3
26.03.24
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 1 4
26.03.24
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 3 2
26.03.24
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian 2 7 6
Maximo Zeitune 0 5 2
26.03.24
1. kolo
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 3 6
Tomas Martinez 1 1 6 4
26.03.24
1. kolo
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 5 1
26.03.24
1. kolo
Juan Estevez 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 67 0
27.03.24
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 5 6
Fermin Tenti 1 2 7 3
27.03.24
1. kolo
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Carlos Maria Zarate 0 0 1
27.03.24
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 3
27.03.24
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 1 2
Nicolas Parizzia odustajanje 0 0
27.03.24
1. kolo
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Juan Aranda 0 1 2
27.03.24
1. kolo
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Tobias Franco 0 62 1
27.03.24
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 5 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 5 7 4
27.03.24
1. kolo
Maximilian Figl 2 1 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 1 5
27.03.24
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 3
27.03.24
1. kolo
Lautaro Midon 2 6 4 6
Alexander Stater 1 4 6 3
26.03.24
kval.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7
Joel Angel Lucero 0 2 5
26.03.24
kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 5 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 4 7 7
26.03.24
kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 7
Rocco Valente 0 1 5
26.03.24
kval.
Sean Hess 2 1 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 1 6 0 5
26.03.24
kval.
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio 0 1 4
26.03.24
kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 7 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 61 1
26.03.24
kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 5
26.03.24
kval.
Carlos Maria Zarate 2 6 0 10
Segundo Goity Zapico 1 3 6 7
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 0 14
Lucio Ratti 1 4 6 12
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 2 10
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 64 6 5
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 10
Facundo Bermejo 1 0 6 6
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Facundo Grasso 0 4 2
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 62 2
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Segundo Goity Zapico 2 4 7 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 6 5 8
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 7 7
Ignacio Novo 0 62 5
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 7
Rocco Mariani 0 4 5
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 7
Nahuel Fernandez 0 4 5
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 4 4
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Lucca Guercio 1 3
Amador Salazar odustajanje 0 1
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Rocco Valente 2 6 7 10
Valentin Basel 1 74 65 6
25.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Maria Zarate 2 5 6 10
Gino Romano 1 7 2 6
26.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Thiago Cigarran 2 3 6 10
Nicolo Toffanin 1 6 3 5
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 2 3
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 7
Nicolas Hollender 0 2 63
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6 11
Luca Miremont 1 75 3 9
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 2 4
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Ramiro Gilles 0 4 2
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 7 3 10
Tomas Tischner 1 5 6 6
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Basel 2 6 2 10
Juan Ignacio Zamora 1 3 6 4
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 7
Franco Ribero 0 4 5
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Segundo Goity Zapico 2 7 6
Tobia Grandinetti 0 64 2
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Russo 2 2 6 10
Mateo Branc 1 6 2 4
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Rocco Mariani 2 7 4 10
Hitesh Yalamanchili 1 5 6 8
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Tomas Enrique Cova 0 0 0
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucca Guercio 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 0
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 6 6
Ezequiel Fagotti 0 4 0
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nahuel Fernandez 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 4 3
24.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Maria Zarate 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 0 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina M15 Bragado Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 10
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Fermin Tenti 1 74 2 5
29.03.24
Polufinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 4 10
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 1 4 6 3
30.03.24
Polufinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Fermin Tenti 2 6 7 10
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 74 5 8
28.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 64
28.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 7 7
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 67 61
28.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio/Maximo Zeitune 0 4 2
29.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 2 6 7
Maximilian Figl/Nicolo Toffanin 0 4 5
27.03.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 w/o
Tobias Franco/Ezequiel Monferrer 0
27.03.24
1. kolo
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Brandon Perez 0 3 4
27.03.24
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Sean Hess 0 4 3
27.03.24
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 2 7 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Hitesh Yalamanchili 1 6 61 3
27.03.24
1. kolo
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 2 7 5 10
Julian Cundom/Ignacio Monzon 1 65 7 4
27.03.24
1. kolo
Lucca Guercio/Maximo Zeitune 2 6 7
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Juan Estevez 0 2 62
27.03.24
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Santiago De La Fuente 0 4 4
28.03.24
1. kolo
Maximilian Figl/Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo/Carlos Maria Zarate 0 2 2
<