M15 Bad Waltersdorf 2021 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: New York
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: St. Tropez Challenger
ATP: M15 Allershausen
ATP: M15 Bad Waltersdorf
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Ulcinj
ATP: M15 Zilina
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Ricany
ATP: M25 Sierre
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Bad Waltersdorf live, $15K
M15 Bad Waltersdorf
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.09.21
Finale
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
3
4
04.09.21
Polufinale
Matic Spec
2
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
6
3
3
04.09.21
Polufinale
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
2
1
03.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Omar Giacalone
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
3
6
3
03.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Matic Spec
2
6
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
5
03.09.21
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
5
03.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
0
4
2
02.09.21
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
1
6
4
4
02.09.21
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
3
1
02.09.21
2. kolo
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Tabacco
0
3
2
02.09.21
2. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
1
3
02.09.21
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
1
2
02.09.21
2. kolo
Timo Stodder
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
6
4
2
02.09.21
2. kolo
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
3
02.09.21
2. kolo
Lukas Neumayer
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
5
2
31.08.21
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
3
31.08.21
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Rohrer
0
2
5
31.08.21
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
4
4
31.08.21
1. kolo
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
4
1
31.08.21
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
2
2
01.09.21
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
2
3
01.09.21
1. kolo
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
1
0
01.09.21
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
2
6
6
01.09.21
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Dimic
0
3
2
01.09.21
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
1
H2H
Mate Valkusz
odustajanje
0
0
0
01.09.21
1. kolo
Filip Misolic
2
7
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
6
7
3
01.09.21
1. kolo
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
3
4
01.09.21
1. kolo
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
4
6
8
01.09.21
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco
2
1
6
7
H2H
Luka Mikrut
1
6
2
5
01.09.21
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
6
8
0
01.09.21
1. kolo
Giorgio Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
4
31.08.21
kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
0
0
3
31.08.21
kval.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
2
0
31.08.21
kval.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
1
6
10
H2H
Niklas Waldner
1
6
1
3
31.08.21
kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
5
10
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
1
0
7
7
31.08.21
kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luca Castagnola
1
2
6
6
31.08.21
kval.
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Morolli
0
1
3
31.08.21
kval.
Matic Dimic
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
1
1
31.08.21
kval.
Giorgio Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
4
1
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Greif
0
0
1
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Pristauz
0
1
2
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Kris Krawcewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
3
1
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim
2
7
2
12
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
1
5
6
10
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaka Protic Zakelj
0
4
1
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Kis Balazs
0
2
3
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Valentino
0
4
4
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Taddia
2
4
6
11
H2H
Mattia Ghedin
1
6
2
9
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
David Tomic
0
2
1
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
2
4
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Rohseano
0
6
5
5
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Matic Dimic
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
3
3
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Znuderl
0
4
3
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Morolli
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
3
3
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Kaj Quirijns
0
2
4
30.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Giorgio Tabacco
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
0
5
0
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Kris Krawcewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
3
1
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev
0
0
0
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Gleeson
0
3
6
2
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Greif
2
6
6
H2H
Tilen Kovac
0
1
4
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Kis Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis
0
0
0
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Dan Radu Munteanu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
1
1
6
6
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Yanick Schneider
0
2
2
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Matic Dimic
2
6
6
H2H
Gasper Bezjak
0
4
4
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Parchomovskij
0
0
1
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Morolli
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jan Kupcic
1
6
3
8
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Rohseano
2
6
3
13
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
3
6
11
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Emil Pristauz
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Blum
0
2
2
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Giorgio Tabacco
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Vanella
0
29.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Marsel Znuderl
2
2
6
10
H2H
Pietro Pampanin
1
6
2
7
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Martin Zeljenka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lorenzo Favero
1
1
6
2
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Valentino
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Roe Flannelly
0
2
4
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Freitag
0
0
0
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner
2
7
6
H2H
Benedek Szombathelyi
0
5
2
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
David Tomic
1
6
3
H2H
Adrian Vorhemus
odustajanje
0
1
0
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola
1
w/o
H2H
Wenzel Graski
0
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Kaj Quirijns
1
w/o
H2H
Paul-Anton Fuchs
0
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Jaka Protic Zakelj
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Wien
0
2
0
30.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Ratt
0
0
3
M15 Bad Waltersdorf
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.09.21
Finale
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lenny Hampel/David Pichler
1
6
0
5
03.09.21
Polufinale
Lenny Hampel/David Pichler
2
4
6
10
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
3
7
03.09.21
Polufinale
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri
0
3
3
02.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Lenny Hampel/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Matic Spec
0
4
4
02.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
4
02.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
3
02.09.21
Četvrtfinale
Stefano Battaglino/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
4
6
10
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder
1
6
2
7
31.08.21
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel/David Pichler
2
1
7
10
H2H
Zvonimir Babic/Domagoj Biljesko
1
6
6
5
6
31.08.21
1. kolo
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Gruber/Lukas Rohseano
0
3
4
31.08.21
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz/Niklas Rohrer
0
1
1
31.08.21
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
1
31.08.21
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julius Ratt/Niklas Waldner
1
4
7
7
8
01.09.21
1. kolo
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Emil Pristauz
0
1
0
01.09.21
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri
1
w/o
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Omar Giacalone
0
01.09.21
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
w/o
H2H
Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli
0
<