M15 Antalya 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.24
Finale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Peter Heller 0 65 4
13.01.24
Polufinale
Peter Heller 2 3 7 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 64 1
13.01.24
Polufinale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 4 2
12.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller 2 6 3 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 6 3
12.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Paul Woerner 0 2 63
12.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 4
12.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Niccolo Catini 2 4 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 2 5
11.01.24
2. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 2
11.01.24
2. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 1 5
Egor Agafonov odustajanje 0 1
11.01.24
2. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 3
12.01.24
2. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Attila Boros 0 68 1
12.01.24
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 1 2
12.01.24
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 0
12.01.24
2. kolo
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 2
12.01.24
2. kolo
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 3 1
11.01.24
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 3 0
11.01.24
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
David Prasievi 0 1 1
11.01.24
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 3 6 6
Arda Azkara 1 6 4 1
11.01.24
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 1 4
11.01.24
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 4 3
11.01.24
1. kolo
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 4 4
11.01.24
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 4
11.01.24
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 3
11.01.24
1. kolo
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 1 1
11.01.24
1. kolo
Kaya Arinc 2 7 4 7
Nikita Repkin 1 5 6 66
11.01.24
1. kolo
Gokberk Saritas 2 7 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 63 4
11.01.24
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 2 6 7
Luca Tomasetto 1 6 1 5
11.01.24
1. kolo
Maksim Shin 2 6 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 1 6 3
11.01.24
1. kolo
Adriano Dzhenev 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 1 4
11.01.24
1. kolo
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 2 4
11.01.24
1. kolo
Attila Boros 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 5
09.01.24
kval.
Nikita Repkin 1 w/o
Ivan Sergeyev 0
11.01.24
kval.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Joseph Phillips 0 4 2
11.01.24
kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 5 7 10
Dinko Dinev 1 7 5 8
11.01.24
kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 7 6
Edward Etty 0 5 2
11.01.24
kval.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Jeremy Taylor 0 2 0
11.01.24
kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 2
11.01.24
kval.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Jannik Maute 0 66 4
11.01.24
kval.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 7 6
Razvan Baiant 0 5 3
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Robin Baechi 0 1 0
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 1 4
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 0 0
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Baiant 2 3 6 10
Paulo Knippling 1 6 2 7
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 3
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 7
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 67
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 1
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 3 2
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 1
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Adil Karakayev 0 0 2
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 3
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 0 0
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 2 1
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 2
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Edward Etty 2 6 3 11
Dario Drebenstedt 1 0 6 9
08.01.24
2. kolo kval.
Joseph Phillips 2 6 6
Jasper Cleland 0 1 3
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Batuhan Saban 0 0 2
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Sergey Kerbs 0 0 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 2
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Repkin 2 5 7 11
Ahmet Atabay 1 7 64 9
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 4 3
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Marko Novak 2 4 6 10
Berkant Tekes 1 6 2 6
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Baiant 2 7 6
Marc Popescu 0 5 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 2 1
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 0 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Dario Drebenstedt 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 2 4
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 2
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Kyle Stocker 2 6 6
Eray Altun 0 0 1
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Kuang Chen Lin 2 6 6
Christian Toma 0 3 3
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 3 1
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Adil Karakayev 2 6 6
Sani Sardag 0 3 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Paulo Knippling 2 6 6
Mahmut Emre Gurmeric 0 3 1
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 1 3
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Hiren Drall 0 0 1
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Deniz Ture 0 3 2
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 7
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 1 65
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 3 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 1 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 4 3
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Raul De La Vega 0 1 2
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Filipp Orlovskiy 0 2 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 7
Gabriel Wien 0 3 5
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Edward Etty 2 7 0 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 64 6 5
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Robin Baechi 2 3 6 10
Arystanbek Kaparov 1 6 4 5
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Joseph Phillips 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi 0 0 3
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Jay Lin Gibson 1 w/o
Thibault Baillargeat 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Cagan Celik 1 w/o
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0
07.01.24
1. kolo kval.
Jasper Cleland 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 1 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.24
Finale
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 2 7 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 1 6 63 3
13.01.24
Polufinale
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 0 5 4
13.01.24
Polufinale
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 2 6 7
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 0 1 5
12.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev/S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 3
12.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 2 7 5 10
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 1 5 7 6
13.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Arda Azkara 0 3 4
13.01.24
Četvrtfinale
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 2 6 7
Razvan Baiant/Piotr Kusiewicz 0 3 61
11.01.24
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 2 3 6 10
Valerio Perruzza/Paul Valsecchi 1 6 1 3
11.01.24
1. kolo
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 2 6 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 1 6 8
11.01.24
1. kolo
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 0 3
11.01.24
1. kolo
Yanaki Milev/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay/Mahmut Emre Gurmeric 0 2 1
12.01.24
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya/Arda Azkara 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 2
12.01.24
1. kolo
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Attila Boros/Maximilian Figl 0 2 5
12.01.24
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev/Adriano Dzhenev 0 2 3
12.01.24
1. kolo
Razvan Baiant/Piotr Kusiewicz 2 7 6
Ivan Anhelov/Kuang Chen Lin 0 65 1
<