M15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.23
Finale
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 3 7
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 65
04.03.23
Polufinale
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 3
04.03.23
Polufinale
Arthur Reymond 2 6 4 7
Alexander Weis 1 3 6 5
03.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 1
03.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 3
03.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 0 1
03.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 4 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 2 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 75 5 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 3 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 4 6 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 1 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 1 2
02.03.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 64 4
28.02.23
1. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 4 6 7
Peter Heller 1 6 3 5
28.02.23
1. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 3 1
28.02.23
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 1
28.02.23
1. kolo
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 4
28.02.23
1. kolo
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 0 1
28.02.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 6 4 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 4 6 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 62 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 5 7
Maik Steiner 1 3 7 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 62
01.03.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 2 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Samuele Pieri 2 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 5
01.03.23
1. kolo
Andrea Bacaloni 1 6 5 6
Johan Nikles odustajanje 0 7 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 4 6
Vilius Gaubas 1 1 6 1
28.02.23
kval.
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez 0 64 3
28.02.23
kval.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 1 3
28.02.23
kval.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 1 3
28.02.23
kval.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 4 0
28.02.23
kval.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 3 4
28.02.23
kval.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri 0 1 2
28.02.23
kval.
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 3 4
28.02.23
kval.
Andrea Bacaloni 2 4 6 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 6 1 6
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 1 10
Daniele Minighini 1 4 6 3
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 2 4
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Federico Campana 0 64 2
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 1 0
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 5 2
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Mihail Kuseski 0 1 1
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez 0 1 1
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 3 10
Jan Kobierski 1 1 6 8
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 1 3
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Riccardo Chessari 0 2 4
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 4 4
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Serafin Zund 0 2 4
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Joseph White 0 5 3
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Samuele Pieri 2 5 6 10
Lucca Pinto 1 7 2 2
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 1 10
Kaya Arinc 1 2 6 1
27.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Enrico Baldisserri 2 6 6
Ersel Kalfaoglu 0 0 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 2 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 2 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Chessari 1 5
Sho Nagai odustajanje 0 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 0 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Mihail Kuseski 2 6 7
Tom Sorin 0 4 5
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Gola 2 4 6 10
Carlo Cataldi 1 6 3 8
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Utku Kerem Biberli 0 1 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 4 4
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 0 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 0 3
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 2 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Joseph White 2 6 6
Goksu Unalmiser 0 4 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Ilham Bakhshaliev 0 0 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana 2 7 6
Ivan La Cava 0 5 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 4 10
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 3 6 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Mustafa Sancaklioglu 0 4 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Ivan Gretskiy 0 4 3
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 3 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 6 1
Manuel Lazic odustajanje 0 1 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 2 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Filippo Verdese 0 4 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 3 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Egor Khotchenkov 2 7 6
Markus Wunder 0 5 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Artem Cherepin 2 3 6 10
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 1 6 2 4
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Matteo Fani 0 1 0
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 1
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Baldisserri 2 4 6 10
Obrad Markovski 1 6 3 7
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Gomez 2 6 7
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 2 68
26.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ersel Kalfaoglu 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.23
Finale
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 65 4
03.03.23
Polufinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 0 5 3
03.03.23
Polufinale
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6 10
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 1 73 2 7
01.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 w/o
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim 0
02.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon/Luca Tomasetto 0 4 1
02.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Rudolf Molleker 1 6 2 7
02.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 7
Federico Campana/Andrea Gola 0 5 5
28.02.23
1. kolo
Federico Campana/Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 0 1 3
28.02.23
1. kolo
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Joseph White 0 3 3
28.02.23
1. kolo
Denis Constantin Spiridon/Luca Tomasetto 2 7 7
Andrea Bacaloni/Lucca Pinto 0 5 63
28.02.23
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu/Stefan Popovic 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Denys Klok 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 0 65 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Rudolf Molleker 2 4 7 10
Tuna Altuna/Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 65 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas/Jan Kobierski 0 3 3
<