M15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
Finale
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
28.01.23
Polufinale
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 4 5
28.01.23
Polufinale
Alex Barrena 1 6 3
Carlos Gimeno Valero odustajanje 0 2 0
27.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 6
Manuel Plunger 1 2 74 1
27.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
27.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 2
27.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 3
26.01.23
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 4 4
26.01.23
2. kolo
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 0
26.01.23
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
26.01.23
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 1
Ivan Sergeyev odustajanje 0 2 0
26.01.23
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 3
26.01.23
2. kolo
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 0 1
26.01.23
2. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 0 1
26.01.23
2. kolo
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 3
24.01.23
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 4 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 2 0
24.01.23
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 3
24.01.23
1. kolo
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Kerem Yilmaz 0 2 2
24.01.23
1. kolo
Marcel Zielinski 2 4 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 4
24.01.23
1. kolo
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 1 1
24.01.23
1. kolo
Alex Barrena 2 7 6
Maksim Shin 0 5 3
25.01.23
1. kolo
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 2 0
25.01.23
1. kolo
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 4 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 1 6 2
25.01.23
1. kolo
Alexander Chepik 1 6 3
Duje Ajdukovic odustajanje 0 4 3
25.01.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 4 4
25.01.23
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 4 6 7
Yanaki Milev 1 6 4 5
25.01.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 4 7 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 64 5
25.01.23
1. kolo
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 4 2
25.01.23
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 0
25.01.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 4 7
Antonio Massara 1 2 6 65
25.01.23
1. kolo
Manuel Plunger 2 6 1 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 1 4 6 4
24.01.23
kval.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6 10
Jan Kobierski 1 4 77 8
24.01.23
kval.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 2
24.01.23
kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6 14
Andrea Fiorentini 1 1 78 12
24.01.23
kval.
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 1
24.01.23
kval.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 4 2
24.01.23
kval.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 1
24.01.23
kval.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 7 6
David Puig Molina 0 5 0
24.01.23
kval.
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 3 4
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 2
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Cagkan Yilmaz 0 0 1
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Chepik 2 6 7
Yoav Levy 0 2 64
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 7 6
Ivan Burnashov 0 5 1
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 7 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 64 1
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 3
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 2 1
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Dominik Vonbank 0 0 3
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
David Puig Molina 2 6 2 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 4 6 8
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Matthias Ujvary 1 5
Victorio Marquiselli odustajanje 0 0
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 2
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 3 3
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 0 1
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Ivan Gretskiy 0 2 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Batuhan Saban 0 1 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Chepik 2 2 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 6 4 8
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
German Mingaleev 0 1 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 2 4
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Cagkan Yilmaz 2 2 6 10
Norbert Kapolnasi 1 6 3 8
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Amar Huseinovic 0 1 1
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 7
Henadzi Hrabavets 0 1 5
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 1 1
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 3 6 6
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Valerio Novelli 0 1 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 2 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 3
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 0 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Daniil Stepanov 0 1 3
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
David Krasner 0 3 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
David Puig Molina 2 6 6
Danilo Raicevic 0 4 3
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Rafael Kuriatnikov 0 2 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Lazic 2 6 6
Mihail Kuseski 0 1 3
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 3
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Yoav Levy 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 1
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 6 6
Marko Perjesi Novakovic 0 4 4
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 0 1 2
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Burnashov 2 6 7
Eitan Dray 0 0 65
22.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Vonbank 2 7 7
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 5 5
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
Finale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 7 2 11
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 1 63 6 9
27.01.23
Polufinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 4 4
27.01.23
Polufinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski 0 5 3
26.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 1 2
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato odustajanje 0 0
26.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 7
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
26.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski 1 0 74 6
26.01.23
Četvrtfinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 6 3 10
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 1 0 6 6
24.01.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
David Krasner/Stephanos Schinas 0 2 2
24.01.23
1. kolo
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 69
24.01.23
1. kolo
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski 2 7 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 62 3
25.01.23
1. kolo
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry 0 1 2
25.01.23
1. kolo
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
25.01.23
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 0 4 4
25.01.23
1. kolo
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Amar Huseinovic/Kerem Yilmaz 0 2 0
25.01.23
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 4 3
<