M15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.23
Finale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 5 6
Corentin Denolly 1 64 7 1
16.12.23
Polufinale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 4 3
16.12.23
Polufinale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 6
Emilien Voisin 1 3 6 4
14.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 w/o
Denys Klok 0
15.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 3 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2 4
15.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 64 2
15.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 2 4
14.12.23
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 1 7 66 3
14.12.23
2. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
14.12.23
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 4 6
Federico Campana 1 4 6 1
14.12.23
2. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 3 4
14.12.23
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 2
14.12.23
2. kolo
Emilien Voisin 2 6 4 6
Ilya Snitari 1 2 6 4
14.12.23
2. kolo
Arda Azkara 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 4
14.12.23
2. kolo
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6 7
Marko Topo 1 73 3 610
13.12.23
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 3 7 6
Louroi Martinez 1 6 63 4
13.12.23
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 65 4
13.12.23
1. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 1 4
13.12.23
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Damien Wenger 0 63 65
13.12.23
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 1 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 3 0
13.12.23
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 4 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 6 3 3
13.12.23
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 1 3
13.12.23
1. kolo
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 2
13.12.23
1. kolo
Arda Azkara 2 6 5 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 1 7 2
13.12.23
1. kolo
Rafael Giotis 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 2 4
13.12.23
1. kolo
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi 0 1 0
13.12.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 1 2
13.12.23
1. kolo
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 7
Michael Agwi 0 2 66
13.12.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 4 7
Jan Kobierski 1 1 6 64
13.12.23
1. kolo
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 3 3
13.12.23
1. kolo
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 65
12.12.23
kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 3 1
12.12.23
kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 2 2
12.12.23
kval.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 2 0
12.12.23
kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Simon Knezevic 0 2 1
12.12.23
kval.
Federico Campana 2 7 6
Kaya Arinc 0 65 2
12.12.23
kval.
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 2 1
12.12.23
kval.
Jan Kobierski 2 6 7
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 3 5
12.12.23
kval.
Carlo Cataldi 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 2 6 8
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Ali Yazdani 0 3 1
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 0
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Marco Dessi 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 1 4
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 2
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 4
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 1
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 2 12
Oscar Galimardanov 1 2 6 10
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Federico Campana 2 7 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 5 4
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Catani 2 7 6
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 5 3
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 1 10
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 1 4 6 3
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Jan Kobierski 2 7 4 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 60 6 4
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Carlo Cataldi 2 4 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 0 3
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 0 4
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 1 10
Pedro Iamachkine 1 4 6 3
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 2
12.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 0 0
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 3 10
Marko Novak 1 3 6 6
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 7
Milos Mikovic 0 5 5
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 2 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 4 1
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 0 0
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Marco Dessi 2 3 7 10
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 1 6 66 8
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Andrej Komnenic 0 3 3
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Golubev 2 6 6
Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev 0 2 3
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 7 6
Janis Graski 0 61 0
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli 0 3 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 4
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 1 6 4
Nicolas Garcia Longo odustajanje 0 2 0
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Mars Argun 0 0 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 2 0
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Vitaliy Zatsepin 0 3 1
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Ivan Gretskiy 0 2 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Cemil Tugra Duran 0 4 3
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Catani 2 6 2 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 3 6 6
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 3 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev 0 0 1
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Carlo Cataldi 2 6 4 10
Maciej Matuszczyk 1 4 6 8
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 2
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Joseph White 0 3 3
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 1 6 5
Maksim Tikhomirov odustajanje 0 1 3
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 4 6 10
Viktor Markov 1 6 4 7
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 7 7
Samyar Elyasi 0 5 5
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 2 7 7
Max Batyutenko 0 5 5
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 0 5
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Melih Anavatan 2 6 6
Eren Uranli 0 2 1
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Ali Yazdani 2 5 6 10
Vardan Manukyan 1 7 2 8
10.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 7 6
Ruben Hartig 0 63 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.23
Finale
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Petr Nesterov 0 1 2
15.12.23
Polufinale
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 0 2 1
15.12.23
Polufinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 2
14.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6 10
Dmitry Popko/Ilya Snitari 1 3 72 1
14.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Michael Agwi/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 63 0
14.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Emilien Voisin 0 5 2
14.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo/Sebastian O'Byrne 0 1 1
12.12.23
1. kolo
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin/Ibragim Turgambekov 0 3 0
12.12.23
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 0
12.12.23
1. kolo
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 6 3 12
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 1 3 6 10
12.12.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin/Federico Valle 0 1 1
12.12.23
1. kolo
Michael Agwi/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 3 10
Arda Azkara/S Mert Ozdemir 1 1 6 2
12.12.23
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko/Ilya Snitari 2 6 3 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 1 1 6 4
12.12.23
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Marcel Zielinski 0 1 3
13.12.23
1. kolo
Gregorio Biondolillo/Sebastian O'Byrne 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar/Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 1
<