M15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Stefan Popovic 2 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 3 2
02.12.23
Polufinale
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 5 1
02.12.23
Polufinale
Maxim Zhukov 2 1 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 6 3 3
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Calin Manda 2 6 6 6
Samuele Pieri 1 76 2 1
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 0
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin 0 63 0
30.11.23
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 0 7
Justin Engel 1 4 6 5
30.11.23
2. kolo
Calin Manda 2 1 7 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 66 2
30.11.23
2. kolo
Sergey Fomin 1 1
Mert Naci Turker odustajanje 0 0
30.11.23
2. kolo
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 1 2
30.11.23
2. kolo
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
30.11.23
2. kolo
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
30.11.23
2. kolo
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 2
30.11.23
2. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 3 711 2
28.11.23
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 3 0
28.11.23
1. kolo
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 7 5 3
Koray Kirci odustajanje 0 6 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 0 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 4 5
29.11.23
1. kolo
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Ku Keon Kang 0 1 4
29.11.23
1. kolo
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7 7
Oscar Galimardanov 1 75 62 5
29.11.23
1. kolo
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 3
30.11.23
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
30.11.23
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 61 1
30.11.23
1. kolo
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 2 4
30.11.23
1. kolo
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 2 3
28.11.23
kval.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 0
28.11.23
kval.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 2 0
28.11.23
kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 3 7 10
Bora Sengul 1 6 5 5
28.11.23
kval.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 2 6 10
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 1 1
28.11.23
kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 1 4
28.11.23
kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 74 3 8
28.11.23
kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 7
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 2 5
28.11.23
kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 4 7 10
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 65 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 3 12
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 10
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 65 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 5
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Bora Sengul 2 7 6
Simon Knezevic 0 65 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 5 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 7 7
Yuito Sasaki 0 64 67
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 6 11
Erik Tkalenko 1 6 4 9
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6
Christian Fellin odustajanje 0 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Dominik Hozman 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 3 12
Norbert Marosik 1 2 6 10
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Filip Avdeev 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Josh Reid 0 4 63
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 4
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 3 6 10
Suk Hyun Choo 1 6 2 7
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 3 10
Louroi Martinez 1 66 6 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Makar Elesin 0 2 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Bora Sengul 1 6 4
Vlad Andrei Dumitru odustajanje 0 2 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 1 10
Nicolas Garcia Longo 1 2 6 5
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Yakup Uzunel 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 0 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 4
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 0 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 4 6 10
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 1 8
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Ilia Jafar 0 3 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Luc Ananda Ceuca 0 68 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6
Eren Uranli 0 4 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 0 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 3 6 10
Antoni Fabre 1 6 1 8
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 2 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 7
Bence Toth 0 3 5
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Fomin 2 6 6
Ibragim Turgambekov 0 2 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Hozman 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ahmet Atabay 2 2 6 10
Antonio Neris 1 6 2 7
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 0 4
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Yuito Sasaki 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Filip Avdeev 2 7 4 10
Samyar Elyasi 1 5 6 7
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 7 5 10
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 64 7 3
01.12.23
Polufinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 0 4 0
01.12.23
Polufinale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 1 0
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko odustajanje 0 3
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 3 11
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Oscar Galimardanov 1 3 6 9
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Justin Engel/Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 0 63 1
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 4 62
28.11.23
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Paul Woerner 0 2 1
30.11.23
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 2
30.11.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 2
30.11.23
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
30.11.23
1. kolo
Justin Engel/Matthias Ujvary 2 4 7 10
Ivan Denisov/Sergey Fomin 1 6 64 8
30.11.23
1. kolo
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Zhukov 0 1 5
30.11.23
1. kolo
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Oscar Galimardanov 2 4 6 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 6 3 2
30.11.23
1. kolo
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 0
<