M15 Antalya 2021 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Losinj Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Girona
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Vero Beach
ATP: M25 Hamburg
ATP: M25 Nur Sultan
ATP: M25 Quinta Do
ATP: M25 Rio do
ATP: M25 Toulouse
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.21
Finale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
4
23.10.21
Polufinale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
2
4
23.10.21
Polufinale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
2
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
4
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
2
6
5
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
4
1
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
0
4
4
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
4
1
21.10.21
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Pinnington Jones
0
6
0
4
21.10.21
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Lambert Ruland
0
3
2
21.10.21
2. kolo
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
0
21.10.21
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
1
1
7
0
21.10.21
2. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
3
4
21.10.21
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
1
3
21.10.21
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
2
21.10.21
2. kolo
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
0
0
1
19.10.21
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
4
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
6
5
19.10.21
1. kolo
Gergely Madarasz
1
6
2
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
odustajanje
0
3
1
19.10.21
1. kolo
Savva Polukhin
1
3
7
2
2
H2H
Bastian Malla
odustajanje
0
6
6
0
19.10.21
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
7
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
3
6
6
19.10.21
1. kolo
Jack Pinnington Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
4
3
20.10.21
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Campana
0
3
6
6
20.10.21
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
3
3
20.10.21
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
2
20.10.21
1. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski
0
1
2
20.10.21
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
3
6
4
20.10.21
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
5
2
20.10.21
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
0
20.10.21
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
20.10.21
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima
2
7
2
7
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
1
5
6
5
20.10.21
1. kolo
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Cherkovets
0
1
1
20.10.21
1. kolo
Lambert Ruland
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
5
19.10.21
kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
2
7
10
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
6
6
4
3
19.10.21
kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
3
6
3
19.10.21
kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
7
11
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
1
7
6
4
9
19.10.21
kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
2
3
19.10.21
kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bonnaud
0
1
1
19.10.21
kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
4
2
19.10.21
kval.
Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
10
H2H
Radovan Michalik
1
0
7
4
7
19.10.21
kval.
Lambert Ruland
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
4
3
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
3
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
4
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
0
1
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
1
1
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
0
0
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
3
5
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Sedliak
0
3
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alberto Morolli
1
7
1
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Richard Zusman
2
6
7
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
3
5
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vitek Horak
1
6
3
7
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Yunis
0
6
4
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
0
1
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
4
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Radovan Michalik
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
1
0
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Arthur Bonnaud
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Palovic
0
6
3
2
18.10.21
2. kolo kval.
Lambert Ruland
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
3
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Vimuktha De Alwis
0
0
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Onder Balci
0
0
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Havlicek
0
2
3
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
7
H2H
Egor Novikov
0
5
6
4
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Corbinais
0
4
4
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Habsuda
0
1
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
2
2
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Zivotic
0
3
4
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
3
3
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila
1
4
6
7
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
4
6
16
H2H
Jakub Katuch
1
6
3
14
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Alper Okay Meryumoglu
0
0
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Cebic
0
6
1
4
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
2
6
6
H2H
Doruk Turknas
0
1
3
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
1
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
1
4
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Liucci
2
3
6
11
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
1
6
2
9
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Richard Zusman
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Karabulut
0
4
3
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
2
3
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
2
7
10
H2H
Thijmen Loof
1
6
5
7
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Yunis
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Bozemoj
0
1
2
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
1
7
2
H2H
Leyton Rivera
odustajanje
0
5
0
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Vitek Horak
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Duric
0
0
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
1
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
2
5
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
4
3
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Palovic
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
1
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Morolli
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Walewski
0
1
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Radovan Michalik
2
6
5
10
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
1
4
7
8
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bonnaud
2
2
6
10
H2H
John Sperle
1
6
3
5
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Simon Sedliak
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Arabaci
0
4
1
17.10.21
1. kolo kval.
Lambert Ruland
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Pavlenko
0
4
1
M15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.21
Finale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
4
22.10.21
Polufinale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel
0
2
4
22.10.21
Polufinale
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
0
4
4
21.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza/Sebastian Gima
0
0
4
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy
2
4
7
10
H2H
John Sperle/Timo Stodder
1
6
6
3
2
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda
0
4
0
22.10.21
Četvrtfinale
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera
0
2
3
19.10.21
1. kolo
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Vladimir Korolev
0
3
0
19.10.21
1. kolo
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
2
4
19.10.21
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza/Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut
0
1
0
19.10.21
1. kolo
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico/Marlon Vankan
0
2
2
20.10.21
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Doruk Turknas
0
0
4
20.10.21
1. kolo
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
7
20.10.21
1. kolo
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
6
1
20.10.21
1. kolo
John Sperle/Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Dominik Recek
0
4
6
4
<