M15 Anif 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Anif live, $15K
M15 Anif
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.08.20
Finale
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
0
1
5
29.08.20
Polufinale
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
1
1
29.08.20
Polufinale
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
3
3
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
2
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
3
2
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
2
2
28.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins
0
2
4
27.08.20
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
6
3
5
27.08.20
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
2
6
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
4
27.08.20
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
4
6
5
27.08.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
3
7
3
27.08.20
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
4
4
25.08.20
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
7
5
2
4
25.08.20
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
0
0
25.08.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
6
3
4
25.08.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
3
0
26.08.20
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
2
2
26.08.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
6
3
1
26.08.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler
0
4
3
26.08.20
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
0
6
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
2
26.08.20
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
6
6
1
26.08.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
6
2
7
6
1
26.08.20
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
2
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
3
1
26.08.20
1. kolo
Karlis Ozolins
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
5
3
24.08.20
kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
3
4
24.08.20
kval.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
3
1
24.08.20
kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
1
2
24.08.20
kval.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
1
24.08.20
kval.
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
3
24.08.20
kval.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
6
6
1
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
4
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
5
4
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
7
H2H
George Botezan
0
4
6
5
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
6
6
0
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
2
2
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
5
H2H
Dominique Graf
odustajanje
0
0
1
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Timofey Skatov
1
7
3
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
odustajanje
0
5
0
23.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
11
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
2
7
4
9
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kristof Minarik
1
6
4
8
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
3
3
24.08.20
2. kolo kval.
Benedikt Emesz
2
3
7
11
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
1
6
5
9
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
1
3
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
7
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
6
2
0
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
3
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Gruenefeldt
0
1
0
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Kis Balazs
0
3
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
0
4
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
2
2
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
2
10
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
3
6
7
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
1
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
2
6
10
H2H
Roko Horvat
1
6
4
5
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Vorhemus
0
1
0
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Stoiberer
0
4
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniel Zimmermann
1
6
2
3
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Kobierski
0
3
6
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
2
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
2
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Rohrer
0
2
2
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel
0
3
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
7
5
13
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
5
7
11
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
2
1
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Graf
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Sorger
0
2
4
23.08.20
1. kolo kval.
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
7
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
0
4
5
M15 Anif
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.08.20
Finale
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
7
5
11
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
1
6
3
7
9
28.08.20
Polufinale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler
0
0
4
28.08.20
Polufinale
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
3
10
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
1
2
6
7
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch
1
6
3
5
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
3
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Rune
1
4
6
8
27.08.20
Četvrtfinale
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
5
10
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic
1
2
7
7
25.08.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
1
3
7
4
25.08.20
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins/Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
3
25.08.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Christopher Patzanovsky
0
2
4
25.08.20
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Rune
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter
1
3
6
2
25.08.20
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Bernd Kossler
1
6
4
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
4
26.08.20
1. kolo
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lukas Neumayer
0
<